10 Raftrey  0-2 0 (H/L)
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Brian Raftrey
Rd 1 P 11 Callow Shanglun Wang - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 26
Rd 2 O 27 Witwer Sean Mulloy - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 27.5
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 53.5
Total Opp Record 3-1 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 54.16
             
11 Callow  2-0 0 (H/L) Seed: 6
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision John Callow
Rd 1 O 10 Raftrey Shanglun Wang - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 28
Rd 2 P 22 Ohgushi Adam McKibben - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 28
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 56
Total Opp Record 1-3 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 57.84
             
12 Venkat  0-2 0 (H/L)
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Murugu Venkat
Rd 1 P 13 Frink Ethan Robertson - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 29
Rd 2 O 23 Reese Chris Fleming - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 29
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 58
Total Opp Record 3-1 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 54.16
             
13 Frink  2-0 0 (H/L) Seed: 1
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Ari Frink
Rd 1 O 12 Venkat Ethan Robertson - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 30
Rd 2 P 30 Lee Tiffany Lewis - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 29
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 59
Total Opp Record 1-3 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 57.84
             
14 Tescher  2-0 0 (H/L) Seed: 4
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Bridget Tescher
Rd 1 P 15 Haag Tia Butler - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 29
Rd 2 O 25 Hopfenbeck David Collier - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 27.5
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 56.5
Total Opp Record 1-3 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 57.59
             
15 Haag  1-1 0 (H/L) Seed: 12
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Rosa Haag
Rd 1 O 14 Tescher Tia Butler - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 28.5
Rd 2 P 28 Hernandez Nick Budak - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 27
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 55.5
Total Opp Record 2-2 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 56
             
16 Momamy  2-0 0 (H/L) Seed: 5
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Chelsea Momamy
Rd 1 P 17 Hughes Paige Joki - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 28
Rd 2 O 31 Williams Hanne Jensen - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 28
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 56
Total Opp Record 0-4 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 57.84
             
17 Hughes  0-2 0 (H/L)
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Teresa Hughes
Rd 1 O 16 Momamy Paige Joki - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 26
Rd 2 P 20 Glasionov Tia Butler - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 28.5
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 54.5
Total Opp Record 3-1 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 55.08
             
18 Medina-Cor  1-1 0 (H/L) Seed: 13
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Fernando Medina-Corey
Rd 1 P 19 Mussa Will Stark - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 28
Rd 2 O 29 Husky Alex Zendeh - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 27.5
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 55.5
Total Opp Record 3-1 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 56.92
             
19 Mussa  1-1 0 (H/L) Seed: 8
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Rania Mussa
Rd 1 O 18 Medina-Cor Will Stark - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 27.5
Rd 2 P 32 Norden Charlie Weems - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 30
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 57.5
Total Opp Record 1-3 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 55.08
             
20 Glasionov  1-1 0 (H/L) Seed: 15
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Mark Glasionov
Rd 1 P 21 Lerner Miranda Morton - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 27
Rd 2 O 17 Hughes Tia Butler - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 28
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 55
Total Opp Record 2-2 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 53.49
             
21 Lerner  2-0 0 (H/L) Seed: 2
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Noah Lerner
Rd 1 O 20 Glasionov Miranda Morton - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 29
Rd 2 P 24 Moshevich Carly Johnson - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 30
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 59
Total Opp Record 2-2 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 57.84
             
22 Ohgushi  1-1 0 (H/L) Seed: 16
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Genta Ohgushi
Rd 1 P 23 Reese Marten King - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 27
Rd 2 O 11 Callow Adam McKibben - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 27.5
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 54.5
Total Opp Record 3-1 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 56
             
23 Reese  1-1 0 (H/L) Seed: 11
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Will Reese
Rd 1 O 22 Ohgushi Marten King - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 26
Rd 2 P 12 Venkat Chris Fleming - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 30
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 56
Total Opp Record 1-3 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 56
             
24 Moshevich  1-1 0 (H/L) Seed: 14
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Etienne Moshevich
Rd 1 P 25 Hopfenbeck Logan Emlet - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 26
Rd 2 O 21 Lerner Carly Johnson - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 29
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 55
Total Opp Record 2-2 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 56
             
25 Hopfenbeck  0-2 0 (H/L)
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Jeff Hopfenbeck
Rd 1 O 24 Moshevich Logan Emlet - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 25
Rd 2 P 14 Tescher David Collier - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 27.5
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 52.5
Total Opp Record 3-1 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 55.08
             
26 Lessler  2-0 0 (H/L) Seed: 3
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Nate Lessler
Rd 1 P 27 Witwer Drake Skaggs - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 27.5
Rd 2 O 33 McCullough Andy Larson - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 29
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 56.5
Total Opp Record 2-2 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 56
             
27 Witwer  1-1 0 (H/L) Seed: 9
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Will Witwer
Rd 1 O 26 Lessler Drake Skaggs - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 28.5
Rd 2 P 10 Raftrey Sean Mulloy - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 28
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 56.5
Total Opp Record 2-2 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 57.84
             
28 Hernandez  0-2 0 (H/L)
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Riley Hernandez
Rd 1 P 29 Husky Zach Johnston - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 26
Rd 2 O 15 Haag Nick Budak - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 26
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 52
Total Opp Record 3-1 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 53.49
             
29 Husky  2-0 0 (H/L) Seed: 7
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Will Husky
Rd 1 O 28 Hernandez Zach Johnston - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 27
Rd 2 P 18 Medina-Cor Alex Zendeh - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 27.5
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 54.5
Total Opp Record 1-3 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 56.92
             
30 Lee  1-1 0 (H/L) Seed: 17
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Sawin Lee
Rd 1 P 31 Williams Ben Menzies - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 26
Rd 2 O 13 Frink Tiffany Lewis - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 26
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 52
Total Opp Record 2-2 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 55.08
             
31 Williams  0-2 0 (H/L)
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Ian Williams
Rd 1 O 30 Lee Ben Menzies - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 26
Rd 2 P 16 Momamy Hanne Jensen - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 27
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 53
Total Opp Record 3-1 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 55.08
             
32 Norden  0-2 0 (H/L)
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Jeremy Norden
Rd 1 P 33 McCullough Nick Budak - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 27
Rd 2 O 19 Mussa Charlie Weems - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 30
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 57
Total Opp Record 2-2 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 56
             
33 McCullough  1-1 0 (H/L) Seed: 10
Rd Side Opponent Judge Decision Lauren McCullough
Rd 1 O 32 Norden Nick Budak - Z-TOURN JUDGE   W 28
Rd 2 P 26 Lessler Andy Larson - Z-TOURN JUDGE   L 28
(* teams advanced to elims) Tot Pts 56
Total Opp Record 2-2 H/L Pts 0
Z-Score 56.67