Licensed to Lewis & Clark College      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/3/2005 08:38 PM
                Northwest Invitational - 12/2/2005 to 12/3/2005                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  1:40.65   40  
     1) Barnes, Hailee                  2) Nixon, Lindsay                 
     3) Ganser, Tara                    4) Collier, Koy                   
       25.32    24.98    24.97    25.38                                    
  2 Whitman College Swim Team-PN  'A'                           1:45.19   34  
     1) Petterson, Erin                 2) Fitzpatrick, Courtney          
     3) Durfey, Chelsea                 4) Krupp, Alexis                  
       26.97    26.12    25.51    26.59                                    
  3 Linfield College  'A'                                       1:47.14   32  
     1) Schenck, Jennie                 2) Norman, Alyssa                 
     3) Lewis, Abby                     4) Parada, Nicole                 
       26.92    27.23    26.82    26.17                                    
  4 Willamette University Swimming-OR  'A'                      1:47.18   30  
     1) Fischer, Becca J 20             2) Gima, Shannon 19               
     3) Lee, Jessica R 21               4) Thiemens, Brittany 19          
       26.91    26.87    27.34    26.06                                    
  5 Occidental-CA  'A'                                          1:47.22   28  
     1) Callwood, Eliza                 2) Hiestand, Ashley               
     3) Sears, Samantha                 4) Ajifu, Sarah                   
       26.36    27.33    26.95    26.58                                    
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            1:48.45   26  
     1) Seed, Sara                      2) Brade, Laura                   
     3) Johnson, Tara                   4) Kuhn, Kate                     
       26.91    27.86    27.21    26.47                                    
  7 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              1:48.72   24  
     1) Bower, Celeste                  2) Petrofsky, Erica               
     3) Hampton, Jennifer               4) Sample, Corey                  
       26.44    28.10    27.05    27.13                                    
  8 Whitworth College  'A'                                      1:51.58   22  
     1) Furber, Katie                   2) Nelson, Kailey                 
     3) Nesbitt, Erica                  4) List, Rebekah                  
       27.59    27.90    27.90    28.19                                    
  9 Albertson College of Idaho  'A'                             1:52.31   18  
     1) Mennell, Tessa 18               2) Huston, Sarah 18               
     3) Mabile, Christine 18            4) Savell, Phon 18                
       28.95    29.72    27.68    25.96                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Albertson College of Idaho  'A'                             1:32.85   40  
     1) Guy, Travis 22                  2) Sherman, Chris 21              
     3) Green, John 18                  4) Barclay, Matt 21               
       23.44    24.04    22.86    22.51                                    
  2 Linfield College  'A'                                       1:32.90   34  
     1) Kowalski, Eric                  2) Atkinson, Matt                 
     3) Baron, Greg                     4) Caple, Kevin                   
       23.88    23.73    23.24    22.05                                    
  3 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              1:34.29   32  
     1) Senkyrik, Adam                  2) Cal, Adam                      
     3) Lee, James                      4) Philbrook, Matthew             
       23.37    23.19    24.12    23.61                                    
  4 Occidental-CA  'A'                                          1:35.44   30  
     1) Hoffman, Dan                    2) Monroe, Derek                  
     3) Carlson, Cameron                4) Shannon, Scott                 
       23.69    24.15    23.69    23.91                                    
  5 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  1:36.31   28  
     1) Lawton, J-Law                   2) Murray, Pat                    
     3) Craytor, Mike                   4) Kenton, Owen                   
       22.86    24.71    25.31    23.43                                    
  6 Willamette University Swimming-OR  'A'                      1:39.16   26  
     1) Kruse, Geoff A 22               2) Huang, James 18                
     3) Kahn, Pete 19                   4) Schmit, Cason D 21             
       25.21    25.71    24.29    23.95                                    
  7 Whitman College Swim Team-PN  'A'                           1:39.99   24  
     1) Collier, Clint                  2) Hennings, Max                  
     3) Gray, Chance                    4) Hampton, Justin                
       24.48    28.12    23.98    23.41                                    
  8 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            1:42.51   22  
     1) Pedack, David                   2) Fuller, Adam                   
     3) McGuiness, Dan                  4) Hoghaug, Thomas                
       24.84    24.86    26.57    26.24                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Whitney                Whtw                           5:21.40   20  
      29.59   31.61   32.11   32.30   32.47   32.31   32.96   32.97
      33.09   31.99                                                
  2 Collier, Koy                 Pios                           5:23.95   17  
      29.98   31.92   32.21   32.47   32.58   32.78   33.02   33.16
      33.52   32.31                                                
  3 Kuhn, Kate                   Pacific Lutheran               5:31.74   16  
      29.94   32.30   33.18   33.56   33.67   34.07   34.01   33.87
      34.04   33.10                                                
  4 Krupp, Alexis                WTMN-PN                        5:32.96   15  
      30.82   33.13   33.92   33.78   33.92   33.99   34.18   34.03
      33.42   31.77                                                
  5 Johnson, Courtney            LIN                            5:33.15   14  
      31.17   34.41   33.78   33.93   33.32   33.82   33.86   34.42
      33.42   31.02                                                
  6 Schott-Bresler, Kayla        Occidental-CA                  5:33.52   13  
      31.65   33.80   33.93   33.86   33.88   34.14   33.55   33.68
      33.41   31.62                                                
  7 Thomas, Andrea               LIN                            5:34.15   12  
      30.32   32.84   32.63   33.29   33.68   34.05   34.75   34.24
      34.55   33.80                                                
  8 Brinton, Erin                Occidental-CA                  5:34.21   11  
      31.73   34.14   33.92   34.17   34.12   33.98   33.91   33.52
      32.96   31.76                                                
  9 Abbott, Mara                 WTMN-PN                        5:37.33    9  
      30.87   32.68   33.48   34.13   34.43   34.40   34.35   34.20
      34.65   34.14                                                
 10 Nathon, Emily                Occidental-CA                  5:40.12    7  
      31.47   34.16   34.63   35.04   34.70   35.09   34.53   34.21
      33.37   32.92                                                
 11 Roberson, Elizabeth          WTMN-PN                        5:40.24    6  
      31.36   33.36   34.31   34.13   34.44   33.66   34.18   34.90
      35.10   34.80                                                
 12 Lewis, Abby                  LIN                            5:40.48    5  
      31.33   34.81   34.98   34.31   33.58   34.77   34.92   35.34
      34.09   32.35                                                
 13 McMillan, Eileen             Occidental-CA                  5:40.84    4  
      31.00   34.38   34.52   34.30   34.75   34.76   34.73   34.80
      34.25   33.35                                                
 14 Johnson, Tara                Pacific Lutheran               5:41.98    3  
      31.33   33.86   34.48   34.72   35.11   34.80   34.94   34.82
      35.19   32.73                                                
 15 Nelson, Kailey               Whtw                           5:47.24    2  
      32.32   34.63   35.14   35.31   35.38   35.43   35.05   35.35
      35.14   33.49                                                
 16 Hamilton, Robin              Occidental-CA                  5:48.67    1  
      31.38   35.18   35.32   35.72   34.92   34.90   35.99   35.72
      35.86   33.68                                                
 17 Strait, Emily                Ups                            5:50.14  
      31.46   34.05   34.75   35.78   34.89   36.10   35.71   36.48
      35.58   35.34                                                
 18 Lee, Jessica R            21 WU-OR                          5:50.57  
      31.29   34.58   34.94   35.52   35.54   35.60   35.74   36.10
      36.15   35.11                                                
 19 Phillips, Julia              Pios                           5:52.23  
      31.72   33.99   34.75   34.91   35.27   35.79   36.06   36.59
      36.57   36.58                                                
 19 Ierien, Codie                Ups                            5:52.23  
      30.69   33.42   34.77   35.36   36.25   36.44   36.49   36.73
      36.69   35.39                                                
 21 Ulvestad, Whitney            Ups                            5:53.83  
      32.20   34.46   35.51   36.14   36.87   36.59   36.86   36.15
      35.55   33.50                                                
 22 Sutherland, Bridget       19 WU-OR                          5:53.92  
      32.92   35.41   36.19   36.29   36.00   35.99   35.13   35.49
      35.05   35.45                                                
 23 Wiggins, Erin                Pacific Lutheran               5:54.05  
      32.58   35.07   35.88   36.10   36.13   35.97   35.52   36.24
      35.64   34.92                                                
 24 Phillips, Erin               WTMN-PN                        5:56.14  
      31.01   34.32   35.63   36.67   36.57   36.60   36.63   36.69
      36.73   35.29                                                
 25 Watson, Anne              20 WU-OR                          5:57.96  
      32.01   35.08   35.97   35.89   35.95   36.40   36.57   36.30
      36.96   36.83                                                
 26 Crawford, Katie              Pacific Lutheran               5:58.26  
      31.93   35.22   36.52   36.82   36.41   36.53   37.15   36.45
      35.86   35.37                                                
 27 Peters, Patty                LIN                            6:01.01  
      32.24   35.36   35.77   36.54   37.39   36.57   36.97   37.56
      37.10   35.51                                                
 28 Roxburgh, Shanley K       21 WU-OR                          6:03.68  
      32.32   35.60   36.97   36.60   37.46   36.78   36.81   37.55
      37.00   36.59                                                
 29 Sherve, Amanda            19 WU-OR                          6:07.55  
      33.47   36.53   37.26   37.36   36.95   36.93   37.03   37.15
      38.11   36.76                                                
 30 Gaube, Mary Beth             LIN                            6:09.12  
      34.32   35.69   37.39   37.44   37.47   38.25   37.47   38.07
      37.25   35.77                                                
 31 Goodloe, Amy                 LIN                            6:09.82  
      34.08   36.28   36.60   37.08   36.96   37.51   38.11   37.77
      38.30   37.13                                                
 32 Doane, Lisa                  WTMN-PN                        6:10.43  
      33.39   36.86   37.40   37.68   37.46   37.67   37.55   37.84
      37.72   36.86                                                
 33 Cordua, Elspeth              Pios                           6:10.67  
      32.10   34.66   35.93   37.00   37.87   38.62   38.71   39.23
      39.21   37.34                                                
 34 Little, Lila                 WTMN-PN                        6:10.68  
      34.93   37.03   37.46   37.54   37.43   37.56   37.71   37.63
      37.12   36.27                                                
 35 Taggart, Fiona               WTMN-PN                        6:12.75  
      34.04   37.38   38.27   38.10   37.97   37.43   38.05   38.27
      37.36   35.88                                                
 36 Dingus, Elissa               Pios                           6:17.82  
      32.73   35.82   37.44   37.70   37.69   39.29   39.31   39.30
      40.31   38.23                                                
 37 Sample, Corey                Ups                            6:18.37  
      32.14   37.18   39.27   39.34   39.35   38.70   38.54   39.53
      38.38   35.94                                                
 38 Parmelee, Karen              Pios                           6:22.16  
      33.30   37.41   39.23   39.34   39.50   39.39   39.62   39.60
      38.92   35.85                                                
 39 Siegle, Katie                Pios                           6:22.19  
      34.85   37.98   38.40   38.86   39.19   38.97   39.80   38.67
      38.64   36.83                                                
 40 Scott, Cristie            19 Ups                            6:28.58  
      33.76   37.28   38.67   39.48   39.62   39.73   39.77   40.42
      40.56   39.29                                                
 41 Reichelt, Ashley             LIN                            6:32.18  
      35.70   38.90   40.14   40.18   40.20   40.12   39.92   39.91
      39.93   37.18                                                
 42 Ladd, Courtney               Boxers                         6:32.89  
      35.13   38.90   39.41   39.53   39.29   40.45   40.64   40.49
      40.25   38.80                                                
 43 Romeyn, Theresa              Pios                           6:46.64  
      35.01   39.00   41.83   41.85   41.93   41.87   41.58   42.44
      41.47   39.66                                                
 44 Mumm, Lindsay             18 WU-OR                          6:57.95  
      35.87   40.61   41.85   42.90   43.27   43.01   42.50   43.12
      43.21   41.61                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stetzler, Andy               Pacific Lutheran               4:58.74   20  
      26.71   29.38   29.75   30.61   31.21   30.82   30.65   30.64
      30.14   28.83                                                
  2 Keune, Nick                  Occidental-CA                  5:03.88   17  
      28.65   30.51   31.34   31.61   29.20   31.14   31.69   29.88
      31.68   28.18                                                
  3 Parfitt, Josh                LIN                            5:04.20   16  
      27.32   29.83   31.10   31.44   31.33   31.20   31.39   31.03
      30.74   28.82                                                
  4 Wong, Mike                   Occidental-CA                  5:07.33   15  
      28.03   31.14   31.44   31.29   31.19   30.98   30.64   31.28
      31.35   29.99                                                
  5 Lee, James                   Ups                            5:09.90   14  
      28.61   30.54   31.70   31.80   31.94   32.19   32.00   31.97
      30.55   28.60                                                
  6 Nusse, Ysbrand               WTMN-PN                        5:12.73   13  
      28.61   30.70   31.36   32.37   31.63   31.68   32.02   31.73
      31.28   31.35                                                
  7 McMillan, Dennis             Occidental-CA                  5:12.82   12  
      27.83   30.87   31.55   31.80   31.94   31.90   31.88   32.37
      32.26   30.42                                                
  8 Colville, Ian             19 Ups                            5:13.59   11  
      28.53   30.96   31.63   31.83   32.34   31.96   32.18   32.14
      31.38   30.64                                                
  9 Kruse, Geoff A            22 WU-OR                          5:13.70    9  
      27.40   30.99   31.56   32.12   32.11   31.87   32.39   32.14
      32.07   31.05                                                
 10 Sutton, Andrew               Occidental-CA                  5:13.96    7  
      28.09   31.17   31.41   31.98   31.84   32.13   32.49   32.45
      32.42   29.98                                                
 11 Farr, Matt                   Ups                            5:15.08    6  
      28.28   30.85   31.52   31.98   32.16   32.34   32.01   32.20
      31.74   32.00                                                
 12 Wade, Mike                   Occidental-CA                  5:23.61    5  
      30.24   32.44   32.94   33.30   33.52   32.46   32.24   32.59
      32.80   31.08                                                
 13 Klemz, Loren                 LIN                            5:23.70    4  
      30.41   32.07   32.48   32.92   32.84   33.55   33.08   33.18
      33.54   29.63                                                
 14 Motz, Patrick                LIN                            5:29.80    3  
      29.26   32.38   33.01   33.67   32.67   32.18   33.42   34.09
      34.90   34.22                                                
 15 Kahn, Pete                19 WU-OR                          5:39.15    2  
      29.41   32.67   33.77   34.33   34.16   35.09   35.43   35.37
      35.55   33.37                                                
 16 Goldberg, Jonathan        18 WU-OR                          5:42.00    1  
      29.65   31.99   33.08   33.52   34.06   34.69   35.61   35.54
      36.90   36.96                                                
 17 Henselman, Greg           19 WU-OR                          5:48.75  
      31.85   35.34   35.95   36.14   36.30   35.27   34.94   35.04
      34.20   33.72                                                
 18 Heffner, Mike                Occidental-CA                  5:51.49  
      32.87   34.98   35.28   35.92   35.92   35.86   35.96   35.16
      35.13   34.41                                                
 19 Hennings, Max                WTMN-PN                        5:56.21  
      31.33   34.80   35.53   36.09   36.31   35.86   36.38   36.67
      36.94   36.30                                                
 20 Souza, Nate                  Pios                           6:02.65  
      31.04   35.02   36.05   36.87   37.29   37.40   38.36   37.89
      37.29   35.44                                                
 21 McGuiness, Dan               Pacific Lutheran               6:03.50  
      30.34   33.86   35.55   37.17   36.88   38.41   37.48   38.64
      38.70   36.47                                                
 22 Nelson, Joe                  LIN                            6:37.33  
      33.73   38.30   39.43   40.78   42.32   42.48   41.81   41.57
      39.78   37.13                                                
 23 Morgan, Chuck                Pios                           6:48.06  
      36.31   41.26   41.39   41.90   42.03   41.66   41.49   41.18
      40.83   40.01                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Lindsay               Pios                           2:12.88   20  
      28.06   34.01   39.39   31.42                                
  2 Fischer, Becca J          20 WU-OR                          2:18.08   17  
      30.72   35.55   39.12   32.69                                
  3 Jinbo-Doran, Alexis          WTMN-PN                        2:20.14   16  
      30.74   37.16   39.14   33.10                                
  4 Alexander, Nancy             WTMN-PN                        2:23.42   15  
      30.86   34.37   43.13   35.06                                
  5 Gluz, Sarit                  Pios                           2:23.50   14  
      30.33   37.65   42.64   32.88                                
  6 Hollingsworth, Rose          LIN                            2:25.63   13  
      30.71   34.59   44.94   35.39                                
  7 Fitzpatrick, Courtney        WTMN-PN                        2:25.93   12  
      28.80   37.47   45.36   34.30                                
  8 Model, Steph                 LIN                            2:26.42   11  
      33.44   37.94   40.91   34.13                                
  9 Furber, Katie                Whtw                           2:26.61    9  
      32.65   37.77   43.52   32.67                                
 10 List, Rebekah                Whtw                           2:27.36    7  
      31.69   36.53   45.08   34.06                                
 11 Vice, Lauren              18 WU-OR                          2:29.33    6  
      31.16   38.52   44.98   34.67                                
 12 Sorensen, Erica              WTMN-PN                        2:30.55    5  
      32.01   36.80   44.99   36.75                                
 13 Corey, Alycia                Ups                            2:30.96    4  
      30.94   38.91   44.64   36.47                                
 14 Swieter, Erin             19 Ups                            2:31.32    3  
      30.76   37.19   45.79   37.58                                
 15 Hampton, Jennifer            Ups                            2:33.37    2  
      32.34   39.21   46.54   35.28                                
 16 Shdo, Elizabeth              Occidental-CA                  2:33.94    1  
      32.52   40.29   47.29   33.84                                
 17 Curtin, Sheena               Occidental-CA                  2:34.14  
      32.41   40.06   45.34   36.33                                
 18 Abenstein, Jessica           Occidental-CA                  2:34.28  
      33.81   40.38   45.46   34.63                                
 19 Patashnik, Max            18 WU-OR                          2:35.46  
      32.24   38.69   47.61   36.92                                
 20 Fulkerson, Emma              WTMN-PN                        2:39.79  
      33.03   40.30   46.73   39.73                                
 21 Moore, Nancy                 Occidental-CA                  2:39.91  
      34.01   40.90   47.10   37.90                                
 22 Lennick, Lisa                Pacific Lutheran               2:40.96  
      35.56   42.02   46.08   37.30                                
 23 Jones, Tiffany               LIN                            2:41.58  
      33.89   42.73   44.97   39.99                                
 24 Kaupp, Nicole                Pios                           2:43.27  
      31.94   42.88   49.60   38.85                                
 25 Garske, Moya                 Occidental-CA                  2:45.03  
      37.19   44.00   45.35   38.49                                
 26 Tanza, Laurel                Whtw                           2:45.58  
      36.34   44.92   46.76   37.56                                
 27 Faulkner, Carly              Pios                           2:49.90  
      34.83   42.34   53.93   38.80                                
 28 Scheiman, Anne               Pios                           2:50.17  
      36.41   43.26   53.62   36.88                                
 29 Carlisle, Danielle        18 Aci                            2:51.88  
      37.23   42.55   52.36   39.74                                
 30 Deluca, Jamie                Pacific Lutheran               2:53.99  
      38.28   43.56   54.61   37.54                                
 31 Cremeans, Kassy              Pacific Lutheran               2:54.11  
      37.85   43.41   51.15   41.70                                
 32 Tofflemire, Sarah         20 WU-OR                          2:55.36  
      38.06   48.97   47.97   40.36                                
 33 Alvarado, Danielle        19 WTMN-PN                        3:00.90  
      36.66   43.63   56.91   43.70                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caple, Kevin                 LIN                            2:01.35   20  
      26.20   31.03   36.19   27.93                                
  2 Senkyrik, Adam               Ups                            2:06.91   17  
  3 Seetin, Daniel               Pacific Lutheran               2:08.03   16  
      27.88   31.76   37.92   30.47                                
  4 Harter, Matt                 Occidental-CA                  2:10.57   15  
      25.88   32.37   40.82   31.50                                
  5 Baker, Toshi                 Occidental-CA                  2:11.94   14  
      27.45   34.14   40.35   30.00                                
  6 Collier, Clint               WTMN-PN                        2:12.20   13  
      27.51   34.88   38.63   31.18                                
  7 Wensman, John                Occidental-CA                  2:12.69   12  
      28.29   33.29   39.87   31.24                                
  8 Canizales, Spencer           Whtw                           2:14.44   11  
      27.50   34.70   42.21   30.03                                
  9 Kenton, Owen                 Pios                           2:14.56    9  
      25.61   27.91   28.49   52.55                                
 10 Murray, Pat                  Pios                           2:15.37    7  
      28.13   35.24   38.79   33.21                                
 11 Mikelonis, Scott          19 Aci                            2:17.60    6  
 12 McCurdy, Ian                 Occidental-CA                  2:20.38    5  
      28.36   33.83   34.57   43.62                                
 13 Huang, James              18 WU-OR                          2:22.65    4  
 14 Benedetti, Nick              Pios                           2:35.34    3  
 15 Supple, Alex                 Occidental-CA                  2:38.34    2  
      29.79   33.22   33.53 1:01.80                                
 -- Shannon, Scott               Occidental-CA                       DQ  
      26.32   28.99   30.84   52.28                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Hailee               Pios                             25.20   20  
  2 Callwood, Eliza              Occidental-CA                    25.86   17  
  3 Ganser, Tara                 Pios                             25.91   16  
  4 Parada, Nicole               LIN                              26.18   15  
  5 van Gessel, Anne             Pios                             26.30   14  
  6 Durfey, Chelsea              WTMN-PN                          26.33   13  
  7 Thiemens, Brittany        19 WU-OR                            26.35   12  
  8 Savell, Phon              18 Aci                              26.39   11  
  9 Bower, Celeste               Ups                              26.57    9  
 10 Seed, Sara                   Pacific Lutheran                 26.72    7  
 11 Ajifu, Sarah                 Occidental-CA                    26.87    6  
 12 Schenck, Jennie              LIN                              26.99    5  
 13 Petterson, Erin              WTMN-PN                          27.06    4  
 14 Yarranton, Raych             Pios                             27.23    3  
 15 Bach, Morgan                 WTMN-PN                          27.38    2  
 16 Norman, Alyssa               LIN                              27.65    1  
 17 Sears, Samantha              Occidental-CA                    27.68  
 18 Knox, Emma N              20 WU-OR                            27.85  
 19 Pederson, Alice           20 WU-OR                            28.11  
 20 Mabile, Christine         18 Aci                              28.20  
 21 Hiestand, Ashley             Occidental-CA                    28.22  
 22 Curles, Katharine            WTMN-PN                          28.31  
 23 White, Kathleen              Occidental-CA                    28.75  
 24 Petrofsky, Erica             Ups                              29.09  
 25 Hunt, Sarah                  Occidental-CA                    29.14  
 26 Bohner, Alyssa               Pios                             29.30  
 27 Hirshberg, Tina              Ups                              29.66  
 28 Hannigan, Caitlin         18 WU-OR                            29.93  
 29 Huston, Sarah             18 Aci                              30.26  
 30 Bates, Sara               21 Aci                              30.53  
 31 Carlson, Tara                Boxers                           30.56  
 32 Mattingly, Cherise           Whtw                             31.15  
 33 Slont, Brittany              Whtw                             32.00  
 34 Canning, Stephanie        17 Aci                              32.46  
 35 Wetzel, Cherise           21 Aci                              32.54  
 36 Wieting, LaChele          20 Aci                              32.88  
 37 Tofflemire, Sarah         20 WU-OR                            33.24  
 38 Heinisch, Molly E         20 WU-OR                            33.70  
 39 Brattin, Randi            19 Aci                              34.80  
 40 Palo, Caitlin             20 WU-OR                            35.15  
 41 Sievers, Stephanie           Ups                              46.55  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barclay, Matt             21 Aci                              22.64   20  
  2 Lawton, J-Law                Pios                             22.70   17  
  3 Guy, Travis               22 Aci                              22.95   16  
  4 Kowalski, Eric               LIN                              23.26   15  
  5 Green, John               18 Aci                              23.36   14  
  6 Baron, Greg                  LIN                              23.42   13  
  7 Schmit, Cason D           21 WU-OR                            23.49   12  
  8 Hoffman, Dan                 Occidental-CA                    23.68   11  
  9 Cal, Adam                    Ups                              23.75    9  
 10 Carlson, Cameron             Occidental-CA                    23.91    7  
 11 Philbrook, Matthew           Ups                              23.95    6  
 12 Garcia, Abiel                Occidental-CA                    24.37    5  
 13 Hampton, Justin              WTMN-PN                          24.42    4  
 14 Gray, Chance                 WTMN-PN                          24.47    3  
 15 Williams, Eric               Whtw                             24.59    2  
 16 Monroe, Derek                Occidental-CA                    24.67    0.5
 16 Schweingruber, Nikolai     1 Occidental-CA                    24.67    0.5
 18 Younggren, Jeremy         19 Aci                              24.72  
 19 Muroi, Chihiro            18 WU-OR                            24.81  
 20 Agresti, Clint               Ups                              24.87  
 21 Adlin, Ben                   Occidental-CA                    25.03  
 22 Roerig, Jeff                 LIN                              25.06  
 23 Laurie, Derek                LIN                              25.12  
 24 Wythe, Daryl                 Ups                              25.14  
 25 Oakley, Jeff                 Occidental-CA                    25.26  
 26 Sanders, Tim                 Occidental-CA                    25.30  
 27 Craytor, Mike                Pios                             25.91  
 28 Ward, Christopher         18 Aci                              26.09  
 29 Hoghaug, Thomas              Pacific Lutheran                 26.43  
 30 Herbison, Bennet A        22 WU-OR                            26.44  
 31 Parker, Ben               18 Aci                              26.57  
 32 Tamashiro, Trevor         21 WU-OR                            27.66  
 33 Baxter, Michael           24 Aci                              27.76  
 34 Palme, Troy                  Occidental-CA                    27.93  
 35 Chogyal, Toshi             1 Ups                              28.03  
 36 Nagler, Gabe                 Pios                             28.42  
 37 Geer, Evan                24 Aci                              29.42  
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  4:11.81   40  
     1) Collier, Koy                    2) Nixon, Lindsay                 
     3) Abrams, Stacy                   4) Ganser, Tara                   
       30.61  1:03.03    33.24  1:11.12    28.15  1:01.97    26.30    55.69
  2 Whitman College Swim Team-PN  'A'                           4:13.09   34  
     1) Alexander, Nancy                2) Jinbo-Doran, Alexis            
     3) Petterson, Erin                 4) Krupp, Alexis                  
       30.95  1:02.67    15.72    33.56    37.38  1:05.99    33.31  1:30.87
  3 Willamette University Swimming-OR  'A'                      4:18.57   32  
     1) Gima, Shannon 19                2) Fischer, Becca J 20            
     3) Sutherland, Bridget 19          4) Lee, Jessica R 21              
       30.76  1:04.10    33.09  1:10.33    30.48  1:06.00    27.24    58.14
  4 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            4:18.75   30  
     1) Owen, Ashlynn                   2) Kuhn, Kate                     
     3) Brade, Laura                    4) Seed, Sara                     
       29.39  1:01.81    15.15    34.68    38.10  1:08.77    35.39  1:33.49
  5 Linfield College  'A'                                       4:19.30   28  
     1) Hollingsworth, Rose             2) Schenck, Jennie                
     3) Thomas, Andrea                  4) Parada, Nicole                 
       31.52  1:04.74    35.12  1:13.84    29.69  1:04.46    15.71    56.26
  6 Occidental-CA  'A'                                          4:19.48   26  
     1) Rykaczewski, Renae              2) Schott-Bresler, Kayla          
     3) Callwood, Eliza                 4) Nathon, Emily                  
       32.29  1:04.88    35.74  1:15.99    28.98  1:01.94    27.16    56.67
  7 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              4:37.98   24  
     1) Ierien, Codie                   2) Swieter, Erin 19               
     3) Hampton, Jennifer               4) Corey, Alycia                  
       32.79  1:07.40    35.81  1:17.66    32.25  1:11.47    28.46  1:01.45
  8 Whitworth College  'A'                                      4:48.25   22  
     1) List, Rebekah                   2) Tanza, Laurel                  
     3) Furber, Katie                   4) Nesbitt, Erica                 
       33.89  1:09.15    38.61  1:25.78    32.81  1:12.19    29.08  1:01.13
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              3:52.25   40  
     1) Lee, James                      2) Ching, Noa 19                  
     3) Farr, Matt                      4) Cal, Adam                      
       27.67    56.52    29.90  1:05.85    26.33    57.16    24.23    52.72
  2 Occidental-CA  'A'                                          3:53.84   34  
     1) Hans, Jack                      2) Garcia, Abiel                  
     3) Harter, Matt                    4) Hoffman, Dan                   
       29.24    59.62    31.32  1:06.95    25.28    55.46    17.62    51.81
  3 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  3:56.23   32  
     1) Lawton, J-Law                   2) Murray, Pat                    
     3) Kenton, Owen                    4) Souza, Nate                    
       27.62    56.16    30.08  1:05.24    26.47    58.68    26.07    56.15
  4 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            3:58.21   30  
     1) Pedack, David                   2) Seetin, Daniel                 
     3) Wilson, Gavin                   4) Stetzler, Andy                 
       29.51  1:01.28    30.64  1:06.18    26.22  1:00.43    24.03    50.32
  5 Linfield College  'A'                                       3:58.22   28  
     1) Parfitt, Josh                   2) Atkinson, Matt                 
     3) Baron, Greg                     4) Motz, Patrick                  
       29.96  1:01.76    17.72  1:06.32    26.29    57.27    25.13    52.87
  6 Whitman College Swim Team-PN  'A'                           3:59.51   26  
     1) Nusse, Ysbrand                  2) Gray, Chance                   
     3) Hampton, Justin                 4) Sollom-Brotherton, Noel        
       29.96  1:00.76    16.21    32.39    37.92  1:04.12    31.05  1:22.24
  7 Willamette University Swimming-OR  'A'                      4:14.21   24  
     1) Kruse, Geoff A 22               2) Huang, James 18                
     3) Goldberg, Jonathan 18           4) Schmit, Cason D 21             
       30.75  1:03.17    33.22  1:11.55    28.51  1:03.64    26.58    55.85
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  1:55.23   40  
     1) Abrams, Stacy                   2) Nixon, Lindsay                 
     3) Collier, Koy                    4) Barnes, Hailee                 
       30.06    33.30    27.41    24.46                                    
  2 Whitman College Swim Team-PN  'A'                           1:56.39   34  
     1) Alexander, Nancy                2) Jinbo-Doran, Alexis            
     3) Fitzpatrick, Courtney           4) Durfey, Chelsea                
       29.78    32.94    27.72    25.95                                    
  3 Willamette University Swimming-OR  'A'                      1:58.98   32  
     1) Gima, Shannon 19                2) Fischer, Becca J 20            
     3) Sutherland, Bridget 19          4) Thiemens, Brittany 19          
       30.42    33.17    29.33    26.06                                    
  4 Linfield College  'A'                                       1:59.47   30  
     1) Hollingsworth, Rose             2) Schenck, Jennie                
     3) Johnson, Courtney               4) Lewis, Abby                    
       29.84    33.91    28.80    26.92                                    
  5 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              2:01.51   28  
     1) Ierien, Codie                   2) Corey, Alycia                  
     3) Hampton, Jennifer               4) Bower, Celeste                 
       31.65    34.67    29.05    26.14                                    
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            2:02.05   26  
       29.08    36.48    30.42    26.07                                    
  7 Occidental-CA  'A'                                          2:02.51   24  
     1) Rykaczewski, Renae              2) Hiestand, Ashley               
     3) Sears, Samantha                 4) Callwood, Eliza                
       31.29    36.20    29.32    25.70                                    
  8 Albertson College of Idaho  'A'                             2:08.66   22  
     1) Williams, Drew 21               2) Mabile, Christine 18           
     3) Savell, Phon 18                 4) Mennell, Tessa 18              
       34.61    34.62    29.83    29.60                                    
  9 Whitworth College  'A'                                      2:12.27   18  
     1) Nelson, Kailey                  2) Tanza, Laurel                  
     3) Nesbitt, Erica                  4) Furber, Katie                  
       32.73    38.97    31.72    28.85                                    
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linfield College  'A'                                       1:42.69   40  
     1) Caple, Kevin                    2) Atkinson, Matt                 
     3) Baron, Greg                     4) Kowalski, Eric                 
       26.25    29.25    24.53    22.66                                    
  2 Whitman College Swim Team-PN  'A'                           1:44.30   34  
     1) Sollom-Brotherton, Noel         2) Collier, Clint                 
     3) Hampton, Justin                 4) Nusse, Ysbrand                 
       26.95    29.19    25.51    22.65                                    
  3 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  1:46.63   32  
     1) Lawton, J-Law                   2) Murray, Pat                    
     3) Kenton, Owen                    4) Craytor, Mike                  
       25.99    29.99    26.06    24.59                                    
  4 Occidental-CA  'A'                                          1:47.18   30  
     1) Hans, Jack                      2) Oakley, Jeff                   
     3) Harter, Matt                    4) Hoffman, Dan                   
       28.63    29.87    24.97    23.71                                    
  5 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              1:48.38   28  
     1) Senkyrik, Adam                  2) Philbrook, Matthew             
     3) Farr, Matt                      4) Cal, Adam                      
       27.91    30.52    26.21    23.74                                    
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            1:50.68   26  
       28.28    32.53    26.79    23.08                                    
  7 Albertson College of Idaho  'A'                             1:56.42   24  
     1) Sherman, Chris 21               2) Mikelonis, Scott 19            
     3) Parker, Ben 18                  4) Barclay, Matt 21               
       32.85    31.55    29.31    22.71                                    
  8 Willamette University Swimming-OR  'A'                      1:56.79   22  
     1) Kahn, Pete 19                   2) Huang, James 18                
     3) Goldberg, Jonathan 18           4) Schmit, Cason D 21             
       31.44    32.82    27.97    24.56                                    
 
Event 13  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Lindsay               Pios                           4:46.03   20  
      30.27   34.44   36.65   36.59   40.64   42.01   33.48   31.95
  2 Brinton, Erin                Occidental-CA                  4:55.56   17  
      32.37   36.41   37.87   37.78   41.34   41.84   34.92   33.03
  3 Krupp, Alexis                WTMN-PN                        4:59.08   16  
      31.92   37.01   38.77   38.48   42.99   43.55   33.89   32.47
  4 Gluz, Sarit                  Pios                           5:05.27   15  
      31.65   36.26   39.62   39.53   44.29   45.31   35.12   33.49
  5 Brade, Laura                 Pacific Lutheran               5:05.99   14  
      32.36   37.04   41.72   40.77   44.06   43.83   34.30   31.91
  6 Gima, Shannon             19 WU-OR                          5:09.50   13  
      32.85   37.72   38.33   38.35   45.69   46.31   36.15   34.10
  7 List, Rebekah                Whtw                           5:12.00   12  
      33.39   38.24   38.98   38.13   45.91   46.61   35.70   35.04
  8 Schott-Bresler, Kayla        Occidental-CA                  5:13.18   11  
      33.23   38.09   42.24   42.40   42.90   43.40   36.17   34.75
  9 Vice, Lauren              18 WU-OR                          5:13.96    9  
      32.33   37.68   41.34   40.40   45.63   46.08   34.94   35.56
 10 Furber, Katie                Whtw                           5:19.33    7  
      34.03   38.42   40.66   39.76   45.01   47.84   38.27   35.34
 11 Coulson, Emma                Pacific Lutheran               5:19.68    6  
      36.33   43.06   40.19   38.91   44.18   43.40   37.85   35.76
 12 Wiggins, Erin                Pacific Lutheran               5:26.94    5  
      35.65   42.40   41.37   41.95   46.69   47.20   36.32   35.36
 13 Roxburgh, Shanley K       21 WU-OR                          5:34.74    4  
      34.90   40.94   42.64   41.88   47.46   50.16   39.70   37.06
 14 Boomer, Allison              WTMN-PN                        5:35.50    3  
      36.73   41.52   44.17   42.57   48.83   48.97   37.33   35.38
 15 Siegle, Katie                Pios                           5:38.28    2  
      37.57   42.93   44.19   43.61   46.20   47.46   39.21   37.11
 16 Ladd, Courtney               Boxers                         5:45.94    1  
      36.23   44.68   43.78   42.65   48.23   49.36   41.21   39.80
 17 Little, Lila                 WTMN-PN                        5:51.98  
      40.13   45.29   43.15   42.57   53.48   53.46   37.30   36.60
 18 Romeyn, Theresa              Pios                           6:11.24  
      42.69   48.90   47.89   49.32   47.69   48.34   44.12   42.29
 19 Scheiman, Anne               Pios                           6:16.17  
      37.72   47.64   47.40   47.85   55.81   56.51   41.72   41.52
 
Event 14  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nusse, Ysbrand               WTMN-PN                        4:29.36   20  
      29.16   33.22   34.42   33.87   40.04   39.93   30.25   28.47
  2 Keune, Nick                  Occidental-CA                  4:29.77   17  
      28.91   32.99   35.21   35.04   38.12   39.59   31.13   28.78
  3 Wilson, Gavin                Pacific Lutheran               4:50.64   16  
      28.96   35.25   37.41   37.15   42.80   42.22   34.14   32.71
  4 Fuller, Adam                 Pacific Lutheran               5:04.45   15  
      31.12   37.52   38.51   37.91   43.57   44.56   35.70   35.56
  5 Huang, James              18 WU-OR                          5:13.05   14  
      30.95   36.67   39.76   40.61   43.71   46.14   38.26   36.95
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callwood, Eliza              Occidental-CA                  1:02.36   20  
      29.55   32.81                                                
  2 Petterson, Erin              WTMN-PN                        1:02.67   17  
      29.18   33.49                                                
  3 Owen, Ashlynn                Pacific Lutheran               1:02.77   16  
      29.26   33.51                                                
  4 Abrams, Stacy                Pios                           1:03.83   15  
      30.54   33.29                                                
  5 Johnson, Courtney            LIN                            1:04.14   14  
      30.27   33.87                                                
  6 Fitzpatrick, Courtney        WTMN-PN                        1:04.45   13  
      29.83   34.62                                                
  7 Schenck, Jennie              LIN                            1:04.56   12  
      30.05   34.51                                                
  8 Sears, Samantha              Occidental-CA                  1:05.63   11  
      30.61   35.02                                                
  9 Ajifu, Sarah                 Occidental-CA                  1:05.98    9  
      30.28   35.70                                                
 10 Rykaczewski, Renae           Occidental-CA                  1:06.60    7  
      31.60   35.00                                                
 11 Sutherland, Bridget       19 WU-OR                          1:07.44    6  
      31.08   36.36                                                
 12 Crawford, Katie              Pacific Lutheran               1:08.44    5  
      31.74   36.70                                                
 13 Hunt, Sarah                  Occidental-CA                  1:09.27    4  
      32.22   37.05                                                
 14 Hampton, Jennifer            Ups                            1:09.58    3  
      31.72   37.86                                                
 15 Patashnik, Max            18 WU-OR                          1:09.84    2  
      32.48   37.36                                                
 16 Knox, Emma N              20 WU-OR                          1:10.08    1  
      33.25   36.83                                                
 17 Seed, Sara                   Pacific Lutheran               1:10.18  
      31.17   39.01                                                
 18 Umetsu, Katelyn              Pacific Lutheran               1:10.40  
      33.73   36.67                                                
 19 Lewis, Abby                  LIN                            1:10.76  
      32.97   37.79                                                
 20 Hamilton, Robin              Occidental-CA                  1:10.93  
      32.76   38.17                                                
 21 Phillips, Erin               WTMN-PN                        1:11.32  
      32.56   38.76                                                
 22 Fulkerson, Emma              WTMN-PN                        1:11.47  
      32.37   39.10                                                
 23 Mays, Whitney                Occidental-CA                  1:11.53  
      34.04   37.49                                                
 24 Shdo, Elizabeth              Occidental-CA                  1:12.04  
      33.59   38.45                                                
 25 Kaupp, Nicole                Pios                           1:12.06  
      32.62   39.44                                                
 26 Watson, Anne              20 WU-OR                          1:12.11  
      32.88   39.23                                                
 27 Stevenson, Bridgett          Pacific Lutheran               1:13.47  
      33.57   39.90                                                
 28 Moore, Nancy                 Occidental-CA                  1:18.23  
      34.53   43.70                                                
 29 Heinisch, Molly E         20 WU-OR                          1:18.47  
      35.44   43.03                                                
 30 Hirshberg, Tina              Ups                            1:19.43  
      35.00   44.43                                                
 31 Carlisle, Danielle        18 Aci                            1:20.80  
      37.59   43.21                                                
 32 Beattie, Megan               Boxers                         1:21.24  
      35.96   45.28                                                
 33 Alvarado, Danielle        19 WTMN-PN                        1:24.94  
      37.64   47.30                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Matt                 Occidental-CA                    54.97   20  
      25.90   29.07                                                
  2 Baron, Greg                  LIN                              55.98   17  
      26.21   29.77                                                
  3 Farr, Matt                   Ups                              57.16   16  
      26.72   30.44                                                
  4 Ching, Noa                19 Ups                              57.37   15  
      27.19   30.18                                                
  5 Hampton, Justin              WTMN-PN                          57.50   14  
      27.13   30.37                                                
  6 Senkyrik, Adam               Ups                              57.57   13  
      26.36   31.21                                                
  7 Baker, Toshi                 Occidental-CA                    58.88   12  
      26.87   32.01                                                
  8 Canizales, Spencer           Whtw                             59.16   11  
      27.38   31.78                                                
  9 Kenton, Owen                 Pios                             59.69    9  
      27.46   32.23                                                
 10 Sluss, David H            18 WU-OR                          1:01.03    7  
      27.93   33.10                                                
 11 Hans, Jack                   Occidental-CA                  1:02.18    6  
      28.56   33.62                                                
 12 Cal, Adam                    Ups                            1:02.74    5  
      28.03   34.71                                                
 13 Sherman, Chris            21 Aci                            1:03.73    4  
      27.58   36.15                                                
 14 Hoghaug, Thomas              Pacific Lutheran               1:04.08    3  
      29.05   35.03                                                
 15 Goldberg, Jonathan        18 WU-OR                          1:04.28    2  
      28.88   35.40                                                
 16 Sanders, Tim                 Occidental-CA                  1:04.68    1  
      28.86   35.82                                                
 17 Laurie, Derek                LIN                            1:04.96  
      30.29   34.67                                                
 18 Supple, Alex                 Occidental-CA                  1:06.26  
      30.14   36.12                                                
 19 Souza, Nate                  Pios                           1:06.63  
      29.77   36.86                                                
 20 Craytor, Mike                Pios                           1:06.77  
      30.89   35.88                                                
 21 Parker, Ben               18 Aci                            1:08.33  
      30.45   37.88                                                
 22 McGuiness, Dan               Pacific Lutheran               1:08.70  
      31.12   37.58                                                
 23 Henselman, Greg           19 WU-OR                          1:09.50  
      32.69   36.81                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Koy                 Pios                           1:59.99   20  
      27.84   30.14   31.12   30.89                                
  2 Barnes, Hailee               Pios                           2:00.52   17  
      27.46   30.11   31.25   31.70                                
  3 Kuhn, Kate                   Pacific Lutheran               2:03.27   16  
      28.58   30.74   31.78   32.17                                
  4 Barr, Whitney                Whtw                           2:03.97   15  
      29.13   31.29   31.98   31.57                                
  5 Nathon, Emily                Occidental-CA                  2:04.25   14  
      29.65   31.91   31.79   30.90                                
  6 Luis, Jill                   Pios                           2:04.49   13  
      29.20   31.65   31.80   31.84                                
  7 Roberson, Elizabeth          WTMN-PN                        2:07.54   12  
      30.08   31.69   32.69   33.08                                
  8 McCleery, Ellen              WTMN-PN                        2:07.92   11  
      29.51   31.86   32.40   34.15                                
  9 Abbott, Mara                 WTMN-PN                        2:08.55    9  
      30.12   31.96   33.16   33.31                                
 10 Ierien, Codie                Ups                            2:08.76    7  
      29.29   32.13   33.50   33.84                                
 11 Johnson, Tara                Pacific Lutheran               2:08.82    6  
      30.28   32.48   32.82   33.24                                
 12 McMillan, Eileen             Occidental-CA                  2:09.17    5  
      30.50   32.52   33.19   32.96                                
 13 Bower, Celeste               Ups                            2:09.92    4  
      29.71   33.25   33.51   33.45                                
 14 Ganser, Tara                 Pios                           2:11.06    3  
      29.53   31.91   34.58   35.04                                
 15 Nelson, Kailey               Whtw                           2:11.54    2  
      31.33   33.61   33.56   33.04                                
 16 Nesbitt, Erica               Whtw                           2:12.07    1  
      30.87   33.49   34.40   33.31                                
 17 Lee, Jessica R            21 WU-OR                          2:14.31  
      31.10   33.78   34.64   34.79                                
 18 Ulvestad, Whitney            Ups                            2:16.07  
      32.29   34.41   34.85   34.52                                
 19 Strait, Emily                Ups                            2:16.73  
      31.76   34.18   35.38   35.41                                
 20 Sherve, Amanda            19 WU-OR                          2:18.12  
      32.34   35.13   35.35   35.30                                
 21 White, Kathleen              Occidental-CA                  2:18.42  
      31.69   35.57   36.83   34.33                                
 22 Sample, Corey                Ups                            2:19.30  
      31.60   36.01   36.41   35.28                                
 23 Pederson, Alice           20 WU-OR                          2:19.68  
      32.32   34.99   36.09   36.28                                
 24 Cordua, Elspeth              Pios                           2:20.31  
      32.10   35.11   36.45   36.65                                
 25 Teal, Tally                  WTMN-PN                        2:21.20  
      32.97   35.23   36.54   36.46                                
 26 Gaube, Mary Beth             LIN                            2:21.31  
      33.15   35.47   36.79   35.90                                
 27 Edelman, Rhea                WTMN-PN                        2:22.59  
      34.13   36.49   36.81   35.16                                
 28 Doane, Lisa                  WTMN-PN                        2:22.60  
      33.61   36.46   36.22   36.31                                
 29 Hannigan, Caitlin         18 WU-OR                          2:23.09  
      32.99   35.88   36.57   37.65                                
 30 Scott, Cristie            19 Ups                            2:27.53  
      32.77   36.26   39.03   39.47                                
 31 Reichelt, Ashley             LIN                            2:29.41  
      34.47   37.87   38.82   38.25                                
 32 Mumm, Lindsay             18 WU-OR                          2:37.53  
      35.33   40.59   41.16   40.45                                
 33 Canning, Stephanie        17 Aci                            2:38.15  
      34.84   39.38   42.12   41.81                                
 34 Harris, Maddie            19 Aci                            2:41.04  
      34.54   39.75   43.12   43.63                                
 35 Wetzel, Cherise           21 Aci                            2:53.99  
      36.76   44.09   47.90   45.24                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caple, Kevin                 LIN                            1:45.72   20  
      24.31   27.28   27.22   26.91                                
  2 Stetzler, Andy               Pacific Lutheran               1:49.56   17  
      25.66   27.83   28.32   27.75                                
  3 Sollom-Brotherton, Noel      WTMN-PN                        1:51.01   16  
      25.09   27.99   29.01   28.92                                
  4 McMillan, Dennis             Occidental-CA                  1:52.15   15  
      26.34   28.45   28.70   28.66                                
  5 Wong, Mike                   Occidental-CA                  1:53.21   14  
      26.06   28.04   29.20   29.91                                
  6 Sutton, Andrew               Occidental-CA                  1:53.78   13  
      26.76   28.07   29.26   29.69                                
  7 Lee, James                   Ups                            1:53.89   12  
      25.98   28.19   29.22   30.50                                
  8 Green, John               18 Aci                            1:55.68   11  
      26.09   28.93   29.86   30.80                                
  9 Motz, Patrick                LIN                            1:56.29    9  
      27.13   29.56   29.61   29.99                                
 10 Colville, Ian             19 Ups                            1:56.59    7  
      27.03   29.63   30.11   29.82                                
 11 Kruse, Geoff A            22 WU-OR                          1:57.71    6  
      27.61   29.87   30.70   29.53                                
 12 Kowalski, Eric               LIN                            1:57.72    5  
      28.35   30.83   29.88   28.66                                
 13 Wensman, John                Occidental-CA                  1:58.62    4  
      27.62   29.82   30.59   30.59                                
 14 Wade, Mike                   Occidental-CA                  2:00.08    3  
      27.93   30.08   31.05   31.02                                
 15 Klemz, Loren                 LIN                            2:00.11    2  
      28.86   29.80   30.30   31.15                                
 16 Monroe, Derek                Occidental-CA                  2:00.95    1  
      27.64   30.02   31.41   31.88                                
 17 Hoffman, Dan                 Occidental-CA                  2:04.93  
      27.81   30.40   32.66   34.06                                
 18 Wythe, Daryl                 Ups                            2:06.23  
      28.15   31.69   33.67   32.72                                
 19 Schweingruber, Nikolai     1 Occidental-CA                  2:07.34  
      27.93   32.51   33.59   33.31                                
 20 Palme, Troy                  Occidental-CA                  2:15.36  
      31.54   33.90   34.35   35.57                                
 21 Nagler, Gabe                 Pios                           2:18.74  
      30.79   33.99   37.16   36.80                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jinbo-Doran, Alexis          WTMN-PN                        1:10.97   20  
      33.75   37.22                                                
  2 Fischer, Becca J          20 WU-OR                          1:11.62   17  
      34.17   37.45                                                
  3 Savell, Phon              18 Aci                            1:14.58   16  
      35.64   38.94                                                
  4 Model, Steph                 LIN                            1:16.91   15  
      36.48   40.43                                                
  5 Corey, Alycia                Ups                            1:16.94   14  
      35.89   41.05                                                
  6 McCleery, Ellen              WTMN-PN                        1:16.96   13  
      36.62   40.34                                                
  7 Swieter, Erin             19 Ups                            1:17.16   12  
      36.22   40.94                                                
  8 Durfey, Chelsea              WTMN-PN                        1:17.36   11  
      36.14   41.22                                                
  9 Curtin, Sheena               Occidental-CA                  1:17.40    9  
      36.60   40.80                                                
 10 Coulson, Emma                Pacific Lutheran               1:19.02    7  
      37.98   41.04                                                
 11 Hiestand, Ashley             Occidental-CA                  1:19.65    6  
      37.09   42.56                                                
 12 Thiemens, Brittany        19 WU-OR                          1:19.76    5  
      37.00   42.76                                                
 13 Mabile, Christine         18 Aci                            1:19.77    4  
      36.32   43.45                                                
 14 Jones, Tiffany               LIN                            1:19.98    3  
      36.97   43.01                                                
 15 Teal, Tally                  WTMN-PN                        1:20.39    2  
      38.14   42.25                                                
 16 Yarranton, Raych             Pios                           1:20.64    1  
      38.00   42.64                                                
 17 Bach, Morgan                 WTMN-PN                        1:22.25  
      37.78   44.47                                                
 18 Parada, Nicole               LIN                            1:22.83  
      38.65   44.18                                                
 19 Lennick, Lisa                Pacific Lutheran               1:23.02  
      39.65   43.37                                                
 20 Garske, Moya                 Occidental-CA                  1:23.17  
      39.59   43.58                                                
 21 Miller, Sarah J           21 WU-OR                          1:23.64  
      39.44   44.20                                                
 22 Leavitt, Julia               WTMN-PN                        1:23.99  
      40.22   43.77                                                
 23 Abenstein, Jessica           Occidental-CA                  1:24.29  
      39.77   44.52                                                
 24 Edelman, Rhea                WTMN-PN                        1:25.59  
      40.57   45.02                                                
 25 Mattingly, Cherise           Whtw                           1:26.22  
      40.61   45.61                                                
 26 Tanza, Laurel                Whtw                           1:26.51  
      39.68   46.83                                                
 27 Slont, Brittany              Whtw                           1:27.18  
      41.45   45.73                                                
 28 Wieting, LaChele          20 Aci                            1:27.88  
      41.35   46.53                                                
 29 Beattie, Megan               Boxers                         1:29.36  
      41.61   47.75                                                
 30 Bates, Sara               21 Aci                            1:31.55  
      41.91   49.64                                                
 31 Cremeans, Kassy              Pacific Lutheran               1:32.17  
      43.01   49.16                                                
 32 Brattin, Randi            19 Aci                            1:32.66  
      41.89   50.77                                                
 33 Brooks, Emily                Pios                           1:35.01  
      45.44   49.57                                                
 34 Bohner, Alyssa               Pios                           1:35.27  
      45.04   50.23                                                
 35 Sievers, Stephanie           Ups                            1:54.59  
      53.49 1:01.10                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collier, Clint               WTMN-PN                        1:04.68   20  
      29.94   34.74                                                
  2 Atkinson, Matt               LIN                            1:06.72   17  
      31.47   35.25                                                
  3 Murray, Pat                  Pios                           1:06.94   16  
      31.02   35.92                                                
  4 Williams, Eric               Whtw                           1:07.47   15  
      31.46   36.01                                                
  5 Garcia, Abiel                Occidental-CA                  1:07.53   14  
      31.69   35.84                                                
  6 Muroi, Chihiro            18 WU-OR                          1:07.96   13  
      31.58   36.38                                                
  7 Ching, Noa                19 Ups                            1:08.24   12  
      33.17   35.07                                                
  8 Mikelonis, Scott          19 Aci                            1:08.65   11  
      31.71   36.94                                                
  9 Agresti, Clint               Ups                            1:09.24    9  
      31.89   37.35                                                
 10 Oakley, Jeff                 Occidental-CA                  1:09.54    7  
      32.35   37.19                                                
 11 McCurdy, Ian                 Occidental-CA                  1:09.56    6  
      32.68   36.88                                                
 12 Philbrook, Matthew           Ups                            1:09.62    5  
      31.86   37.76                                                
 13 Gray, Chance                 WTMN-PN                        1:11.10    4  
      32.68   38.42                                                
 14 Roerig, Jeff                 LIN                            1:11.74    3  
      33.41   38.33                                                
 15 Guy, Travis               22 Aci                            1:11.94    2  
      32.87   39.07                                                
 16 Fuller, Adam                 Pacific Lutheran               1:12.27    1  
      33.61   38.66                                                
 17 Nelson, Joe                  LIN                            1:15.23  
      35.79   39.44                                                
 18 Smith, Graham R           20 WU-OR                          1:15.33  
      34.95   40.38                                                
 19 Benedetti, Nick              Pios                           1:16.51  
      35.75   40.76                                                
 20 Geer, Evan                24 Aci                            1:19.09  
      37.37   41.72                                                
 21 Tamashiro, Trevor         21 WU-OR                          1:21.66  
      38.70   42.96                                                
 22 Chogyal, Toshi             1 Ups                            1:22.27  
      37.74   44.53                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Ashlynn                Pacific Lutheran               1:01.47   20  
      30.18   31.29                                                
  2 Alexander, Nancy             WTMN-PN                        1:01.77   17  
      30.25   31.52                                                
  3 Hollingsworth, Rose          LIN                            1:03.51   16  
      30.75   32.76                                                
  4 Abrams, Stacy                Pios                           1:04.05   15  
      31.23   32.82                                                
  5 Gima, Shannon             19 WU-OR                          1:05.22   14  
      30.68   34.54                                                
  6 Luis, Jill                   Pios                           1:06.31   13  
      32.28   34.03                                                
  7 Rykaczewski, Renae           Occidental-CA                  1:06.38   12  
      32.76   33.62                                                
  8 van Gessel, Anne             Pios                           1:06.59   11  
      31.64   34.95                                                
  9 Sorensen, Erica              WTMN-PN                        1:08.09    9  
      33.00   35.09                                                
 10 Norman, Alyssa               LIN                            1:08.45    7  
      32.66   35.79                                                
 11 Phillips, Julia              Pios                           1:10.07    6  
      33.74   36.33                                                
 12 Nesbitt, Erica               Whtw                           1:10.12    5  
      34.39   35.73                                                
 13 Stevenson, Bridgett          Pacific Lutheran               1:10.73    4  
      35.18   35.55                                                
 14 Peters, Patty                LIN                            1:11.16    3  
      35.24   35.92                                                
 15 Umetsu, Katelyn              Pacific Lutheran               1:11.18    2  
      34.16   37.02                                                
 16 Lewis, Abby                  LIN                            1:11.77    1  
      34.64   37.13                                                
 17 Petrofsky, Erica             Ups                            1:13.28  
      34.92   38.36                                                
 18 Dingus, Elissa               Pios                           1:13.35  
      34.86   38.49                                                
 19 Curles, Katharine            WTMN-PN                        1:13.46  
      36.25   37.21                                                
 20 Parmelee, Karen              Pios                           1:13.80  
      35.28   38.52                                                
 21 Faulkner, Carly              Pios                           1:15.16  
      36.64   38.52                                                
 22 Mays, Whitney                Occidental-CA                  1:16.14  
      37.72   38.42                                                
 23 Williams, Drew            21 Aci                            1:16.90  
      36.94   39.96                                                
 24 Taggart, Fiona               WTMN-PN                        1:19.03  
      39.30   39.73                                                
 25 Deluca, Jamie                Pacific Lutheran               1:20.61  
      38.41   42.20                                                
 26 Alvarado, Danielle        19 WTMN-PN                        1:21.31  
      39.42   41.89                                                
 27 Heinisch, Molly E         20 WU-OR                          1:22.21  
      39.66   42.55                                                
 28 Palo, Caitlin             20 WU-OR                          1:26.98  
      42.74   44.24                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawton, J-Law                Pios                             55.28   20  
      27.09   28.19                                                
  2 Sollom-Brotherton, Noel      WTMN-PN                          57.21   17  
      27.48   29.73                                                
  3 Seetin, Daniel               Pacific Lutheran                 58.99   16  
      28.96   30.03                                                
  4 Senkyrik, Adam               Ups                            1:00.01   15  
      29.50   30.51                                                
  5 Hans, Jack                   Occidental-CA                  1:01.06   14  
      29.79   31.27                                                
  6 Carlson, Cameron             Occidental-CA                  1:01.49   13  
      29.13   32.36                                                
  7 Pedack, David                Pacific Lutheran               1:01.52   12  
      30.05   31.47                                                
  8 Shannon, Scott               Occidental-CA                  1:04.04   11  
      31.13   32.91                                                
  9 Sluss, David H            18 WU-OR                          1:04.09    9  
      31.01   33.08                                                
 10 Younggren, Jeremy         19 Aci                            1:05.22    7  
      30.57   34.65                                                
 11 Kahn, Pete                19 WU-OR                          1:05.66    6  
      31.64   34.02                                                
 12 Smith, Graham R           20 WU-OR                          1:07.12    5  
      32.85   34.27                                                
 13 Adlin, Ben                   Occidental-CA                  1:09.34    4  
      32.94   36.40                                                
 14 Heffner, Mike                Occidental-CA                  1:09.73    3  
      34.32   35.41                                                
 15 Herbison, Bennet A        22 WU-OR                          1:12.80    2  
      34.70   38.10                                                
 16 Sherman, Chris            21 Aci                            1:14.58    1  
      35.39   39.19                                                
 
Event 23  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  8:11.86   40  
     1) Nixon, Lindsay                  2) Barnes, Hailee                 
     3) Gluz, Sarit                     4) Collier, Koy                   
       27.62    57.52  1:28.74  2:00.27    28.06  1:00.00  1:32.22  2:03.65
       14.24  1:00.04  1:32.90  2:06.42    27.48    58.43  1:30.23  2:01.52
  2 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            8:24.59   34  
     1) Brade, Laura                    2) Johnson, Tara                  
     3) Kuhn, Kate                      4) Owen, Ashlynn                  
       30.44  1:02.91  1:35.58  2:07.70    14.46  1:02.68  1:35.82  2:08.96
       28.18    59.30  1:31.56  2:03.77    28.05    59.32  1:31.55  2:04.16
  3 Occidental-CA  'A'                                          8:28.66   32  
     1) McMillan, Eileen                2) Schott-Bresler, Kayla          
     3) Brinton, Erin                   4) Nathon, Emily                  
       30.73  1:03.48  1:36.58  2:08.69    29.51  1:01.72  1:34.34  2:05.98
       30.77  1:03.47  1:37.04  2:09.61    28.51    59.85  1:32.93  2:04.38
  4 Whitman College Swim Team-PN  'A'                           8:30.03   30  
     1) Krupp, Alexis                   2) Roberson, Elizabeth            
     3) McCleery, Ellen                 4) Alexander, Nancy               
       28.86  1:00.09  1:32.89  2:05.45    30.07  1:02.49  1:35.77  2:08.53
       29.46  1:02.09  1:35.76  2:10.17    15.51    59.98  1:32.61  2:05.88
  5 Whitworth College  'A'                                      8:41.02   28  
     1) Nelson, Kailey                  2) Furber, Katie                  
     3) List, Rebekah                   4) Barr, Whitney                  
       31.13  1:04.50  1:38.01  2:11.07    29.90  1:03.69  1:38.09  2:12.43
       30.42  1:03.99  1:38.05  2:12.63    28.84  1:00.29  1:32.44  2:04.89
  6 Linfield College  'A'                                       8:44.04   26  
     1) Hollingsworth, Rose             2) Johnson, Courtney              
     3) Lewis, Abby                     4) Schenck, Jennie                
       32.04  1:06.38  1:40.85  2:15.09    30.97  1:04.91  1:37.39  2:10.01
       29.84  1:04.03  1:38.88  2:12.19    28.95  1:01.13  1:34.10  2:06.75
  7 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              9:03.90   24  
     1) Corey, Alycia                   2) Ierien, Codie                  
     3) Sample, Corey                   4) Strait, Emily                  
       30.27  1:04.20  1:40.11  2:15.32    30.58  1:04.32  1:38.70  2:13.13
       31.29  1:07.34  1:43.79  2:19.43    30.86  1:05.10  1:40.58  2:16.02
  8 Willamette University Swimming-OR  'A'                      9:14.35   22  
     1) Vice, Lauren 18                 2) Sherve, Amanda 19              
     3) Roxburgh, Shanley K 21          4) Pederson, Alice 20             
       31.19  1:04.55  1:38.63  2:12.30    31.67  1:07.85  1:44.54  2:21.77
       31.96  1:07.32  1:43.33  2:19.47    31.35  1:07.69  1:44.29  2:20.81
 
Event 24  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linfield College  'A'                                       7:32.22   40  
     1) Klemz, Loren                    2) Motz, Patrick                  
     3) Parfitt, Josh                   4) Caple, Kevin                   
       26.92    55.82  1:25.79  1:55.19    26.86    56.36  1:26.79  1:57.72
       25.18    53.68  1:23.55  1:53.18    51.14  1:18.74  1:46.20  1:46.13
  2 Occidental-CA  'A'                                          7:33.09   34  
     1) Keune, Nick                     2) Sutton, Andrew                 
     3) Wong, Mike                      4) McMillan, Dennis               
       26.40    55.52  1:26.47  1:56.48    25.28    53.81  1:23.25  1:52.13
       26.34    55.85  1:25.43  1:53.88    24.85    52.70  1:21.58  1:50.60
  3 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              7:39.30   32  
     1) Farr, Matt                      2) Colville, Ian 19               
     3) Senkyrik, Adam                  4) Lee, James                     
       25.79    53.90  1:24.21  1:54.17    26.77    56.25  1:26.67  1:57.13
       25.41    54.23  1:24.50  1:55.32    25.23    53.13  1:22.65  1:52.68
  4 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            7:51.79   30  
     1) Seetin, Daniel                  2) Wilson, Gavin                  
     3) Pedack, David                   4) Stetzler, Andy                 
       26.79    55.37  1:24.91  1:54.09    26.48    56.74  1:29.44  2:02.53
       26.52    57.61  1:29.01  2:00.21    25.44    53.97  1:24.56  1:54.96
  5 Whitman College Swim Team-PN  'A'                           8:00.14   28  
     1) Nusse, Ysbrand                  2) Collier, Clint                 
     3) Hennings, Max                   4) Sollom-Brotherton, Noel        
       26.07    54.37  1:23.00  1:51.81    20.01    56.38  1:28.17  2:00.36
       29.09  1:02.86  1:39.38  2:16.30    14.55    51.80  1:21.37  1:51.67
  6 Willamette University Swimming-OR  'A'                      8:09.51   26  
     1) Kruse, Geoff A 22               2) Kahn, Pete 19                  
     3) Goldberg, Jonathan 18           4) Huang, James 18                
       26.16    55.45  1:26.58  1:57.98    27.47    57.88  1:30.41  2:02.90
       26.34    56.82  1:30.18  2:04.43    27.69    58.90  1:30.93  2:04.20
  7 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  9:13.41   24  
     1) Souza, Nate                     2) Nagler, Gabe                   
     3) Benedetti, Nick                 4) Morgan, Chuck                  
       28.89  1:01.39  1:35.76  2:10.97    31.55  1:07.24  1:43.96  2:20.63
       29.41  1:03.80  1:39.88  2:13.54    33.09  1:10.98  1:49.98  2:28.27
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Whitney                Whtw                          18:34.99   20  
      30.62   32.82   33.36   33.76   33.81   34.08   33.70   34.02
      34.05   34.04   33.79   34.27   34.25   34.49   34.33   34.09
      34.22   34.65   34.07   33.99   33.94   33.86   34.05   33.95
      34.28   34.18   33.96   33.96   33.97   34.05   33.59   33.90
      30.89
  2 Collier, Koy                 Pios                          18:38.22   17  
      31.21   33.66   34.02   34.07   34.02   33.82   33.85   33.99
      34.01   33.93   34.11   34.15   34.48   34.30   34.56   34.41
      34.09   34.34   34.10   34.43   33.68   34.39   34.14   34.30
      33.93   34.25   34.16   33.98   33.68   33.44   33.47   33.58
      31.67
  3 Thomas, Andrea               LIN                           18:46.63   16  
      32.57   34.36   34.27   34.56   34.29   34.33   34.57   34.39
      34.36   34.20   34.22   34.38   34.51   34.61   34.33   34.49
      34.36   34.50   34.35   34.08   33.55   33.96   33.40   34.00
      34.02   34.08   34.51   34.61   34.33   34.43   33.76   33.60
      32.65
  4 Abbott, Mara                 WTMN-PN                       18:51.50   15  
      31.78   33.78   34.18   34.24   33.97   34.25   34.14   33.90
      33.93   34.40   34.33   34.69   34.60   34.67   34.61   34.26
      34.53   34.42   34.48   34.33   34.61   34.63   34.77   34.45
      34.60   34.40   34.51   34.63   34.59   34.60   34.21   34.32
      33.69
  5 Kuhn, Kate                   Pacific Lutheran              19:03.36   14  
      31.82   34.37   35.14   34.91   34.81   34.47   34.47   34.41
      34.64   34.22   34.51   35.02   34.58   34.91   34.57   34.66
      34.69   34.83   34.48   34.48   34.79   34.83   34.81   35.08
      35.05   35.08   35.00   35.05   34.85   34.89   34.77   34.73
      34.44
  6 Johnson, Tara                Pacific Lutheran              19:31.92   13  
      33.35   35.88   36.14   36.26   36.21   36.49   36.39   36.03
      36.48   36.00   36.08   35.47   35.97   35.53   35.67   35.69
      35.68   35.47   35.27   35.62   35.54   35.62   35.45   35.44
      35.39   35.28   35.56   35.31   35.44   35.34   35.14   34.63
      32.10
  7 Brade, Laura                 Pacific Lutheran              19:32.51   12  
      32.98   36.18   36.46   36.54   36.26   36.25   36.32   36.23
      36.38   36.28   35.71   35.65   35.57   35.71   35.51   35.55
      35.24   35.35   35.42   35.90   35.46   35.85   35.39   35.58
      35.40   35.28   35.43   35.20   35.35   35.31   35.02   34.97
      32.78
  8 Strait, Emily                Ups                           19:50.47   11  
      33.38   35.55   36.09   36.09   36.39   36.03   36.05   36.47
      36.18   36.17   36.02   36.33   35.51   36.18   35.34   35.96
      35.56   36.22   35.81   35.90   35.86   36.39   36.10   36.91
      36.54   36.51   37.04   36.61   36.50   37.14   35.81   36.32
      35.51
  9 Nelson, Kailey               Whtw                          19:58.97    9  
      33.49   35.84   37.02   36.95   37.22   37.16   37.12   36.60
      36.83   36.68   36.69   36.88   36.63   36.48   36.72   36.72
      36.83   36.79   36.61   36.65   36.42   36.46   36.37   36.48
      36.56   36.40   36.59   36.12   36.19   35.79   35.89   34.69
      33.10
 10 Wiggins, Erin                Pacific Lutheran              19:59.24    7  
      34.05   35.91   36.97   37.17   36.92   36.79   37.30   37.08
      36.71   36.97   36.05   36.13   36.27   36.14   36.01   36.15
      36.55   36.41   36.38   36.59   36.04   36.28   36.35   36.37
      36.25   36.46   36.68   36.57   36.48   36.41   36.36   35.58
      34.86
 11 Ulvestad, Whitney            Ups                           20:02.40    6  
      33.24   36.02   36.74   37.18   37.37   36.77   36.97   36.16
      36.11   36.21   36.87   36.61   36.43   36.70   36.49   36.43
      36.69   36.72   35.89   36.06   36.64   36.60   36.84   36.34
      36.59   36.77   37.04   36.47   36.76   36.65   36.47   36.46
      35.11
 12 Phillips, Julia              Pios                          20:28.98    5  
      34.31   37.25   38.06   38.00   37.87   37.81   37.39   37.72
      37.94   37.51   37.57   38.10   37.76   37.44   37.31   37.23
      36.97   37.17   37.33   37.26   37.44   37.75   37.64   37.65
      37.61   37.70   37.41   37.66   37.49   37.49   36.68   35.65
      32.81
 13 Phillips, Erin               WTMN-PN                       20:29.60    4  
      33.34   36.02   36.63   37.06   37.25   36.93   36.88   36.97
      37.03   37.32   37.40   37.12   36.98   37.45   37.50   37.68
      37.64   37.79   37.71   37.85   37.69   38.31   37.37   38.11
      38.07   38.13   38.21   37.91   37.97   37.76   37.99   36.44
      35.09
 14 Watson, Anne              20 WU-OR                         20:42.80    3  
      33.91   37.10   37.84   38.03   37.91   37.36   37.55   37.70
      37.57   37.58   38.04   37.66   37.87   38.03   37.38   37.69
      37.87   37.60   37.66   38.26   38.20   38.19   38.63   38.15
      38.31   37.92   37.99   38.47   38.15   37.26   37.47   37.31
      36.14
 15 Peters, Patty                LIN                           20:57.79    2  
      36.20   38.70   38.97   39.29   39.12   38.99   38.81   38.96
      39.12   38.56   38.65   38.60   38.46   38.08   37.80   38.16
      38.29   38.37   38.45   38.49   38.30   37.89   37.94   37.82
      37.83   37.65   37.26   37.53   37.66   37.36   37.30   37.16
      36.02
 16 Doane, Lisa                  WTMN-PN                       21:03.48    1  
      35.31   38.20   38.40   38.53   38.09   38.08   38.11   38.45
      38.26   38.15   38.64   38.62   37.64   38.27   38.52   38.61
      39.34   38.16   38.54   38.30   38.38   38.67   38.57   38.57
      38.67   38.10   39.05                   38.50 1:16.49   38.51
      37.55
 17 Little, Lila                 WTMN-PN                       21:06.78  
      35.61   38.47   39.38   39.30   39.30   39.17   39.16   38.77
      39.05   38.62   38.51   38.48   38.54   38.63   37.82   38.26
      38.22   37.99   37.94   38.02   37.84   38.28   38.25   38.07
      38.27   38.21   38.25   38.49   38.56   38.38   38.47   38.48
      37.99
 18 Gaube, Mary Beth             LIN                           21:33.14  
      36.33   38.54   39.83   39.99   39.72   40.18   40.01   39.85
      40.29   40.13   39.94   40.12   39.70   40.41   39.64   39.58
      39.25   39.13   38.89   39.58   39.30   38.86   38.68   38.85
      39.10   38.57   38.93   38.75   38.69   38.41   38.34   38.16
      37.39
 19 Boomer, Allison              WTMN-PN                       21:33.78  
      36.37   38.63   39.25   38.78   39.21   39.06   38.75   39.32
      39.46   38.85   39.28   39.46   39.83   39.30   39.50   39.91
      39.63   39.84   39.25   39.74   39.77   39.98   39.20   39.45
      39.57   40.19   40.05   39.56   39.23   39.64   39.37   37.81
      36.54
 20 Cordua, Elspeth              Pios                          21:54.49  
      35.02   37.77   37.92   38.40   38.12   38.34   38.52   38.96
      39.71   39.94   40.20   39.76   40.26   40.13   40.11   39.97
      40.52   40.76   41.06   41.22   40.25   40.78   40.83   40.44
      40.83   40.75   40.86   41.42   41.48   41.23   40.51   39.66
      38.76
 21 Goodloe, Amy                 LIN                           22:06.46  
      36.73   38.79   39.85   39.83   39.88   40.50   40.24   40.26
      40.28   40.90   40.61   40.90   40.45   40.61   40.19   41.05
      40.57   40.80   40.36   40.68   40.84   40.52   40.92   40.44
      40.31   40.12   40.64   39.64   40.66   40.27   40.79   39.80
      38.03
 22 Siegle, Katie                Pios                          22:09.52  
      37.41   41.03   41.06   41.77   41.96   42.07   41.91   41.86
      40.93   41.46   41.55   41.06   40.84   41.05   40.94   40.58
      40.72   40.86   39.55   39.38   39.47   39.72   39.56   39.58
      39.46   39.35   39.54   39.45   39.33   39.60   39.42   38.89
      38.16
 23 Romeyn, Theresa              Pios                          24:04.51  
      37.92   41.63   43.75   43.40   43.87   44.51   44.15   43.08
      44.27   43.99   42.86   44.04   43.62   44.36   44.35   44.45
      45.29   43.14   44.55   44.36   43.50   45.35   43.56   44.83
      44.67   44.56   44.60   44.25   44.64   43.66   43.29   43.34
      42.67
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stetzler, Andy               Pacific Lutheran              17:18.96   20  
      28.26   31.05   31.25   31.48   31.68   31.42   31.35   31.72
      31.56   31.71   31.48   31.58   31.49   31.59   31.63   31.48
      31.77   31.89   31.54   32.02   32.40   31.37   32.24   31.64
      32.00   31.86   31.99   31.91   31.70   31.86   31.87   31.02
      29.15
  2 Keune, Nick                  Occidental-CA                 17:31.51   17  
      29.28   31.19   31.93   31.58   31.67   31.84   31.82   31.91
      32.09   32.17   32.42   32.15   32.82   32.03   32.24   32.52
      32.61   32.63   32.21   32.56   32.17   32.28   32.23   32.03
      32.34   31.78   32.24   31.70   31.78   31.90   31.92   31.77
      27.70
  3 Parfitt, Josh                LIN                           17:31.61   16  
      28.17   30.71   31.64   32.14   31.98   31.69   31.97   32.54
      32.66   32.69   32.56   32.10   32.34   32.24   32.24   32.43
      32.68   32.36   32.41   32.43   32.49   32.24   32.46   31.84
      32.21   31.82   32.12   31.41   31.37   32.42   32.12   31.07
      28.06
  4 Wong, Mike                   Occidental-CA                 17:53.34   15  
      29.75   32.39   33.19   33.19   32.64   32.99   32.49   32.94
      32.71   33.53   33.06   33.14   33.04   32.50   33.11   32.70
      33.35   32.78   32.84   32.34   32.67   33.31   33.43   32.32
      31.87   32.49   32.07   32.41   32.06   32.20   31.76   31.80
      30.27
  5 Colville, Ian             19 Ups                           18:22.99   14  
      30.03   33.01   33.62   33.66   33.69   33.89   33.82   33.65
      33.76   33.77   34.00   33.67   33.66   33.72   33.59   33.72
      33.75   33.50   33.43   33.29   33.49   33.83   33.52   33.73
      33.49   33.88   33.55   33.61   33.30   33.22   33.41   32.99
      31.74
  6 Kruse, Geoff A            22 WU-OR                         18:26.29   13  
      30.15   33.51   33.68   33.41   33.70   33.77   33.16   34.07
      33.44   33.67   32.66   33.47   33.25   33.52   33.55   34.17
      33.75   33.73   33.71   33.81   34.00   33.85   33.88   33.77
      33.89   34.50   33.91   33.59   33.74   33.73   33.65   33.17
      32.43
  7 Wade, Mike                   Occidental-CA                 18:40.64   12  
      30.03   32.60   33.22   33.43   33.42   33.43   33.75   33.66
      33.79   34.02   33.99   33.77   33.88   34.42   34.02   34.41
      34.24   34.31   34.57   34.69   34.63   34.26   34.64   34.21
      34.52   34.23   34.69   34.25   34.54   34.75   34.56   34.43
      33.28
  8 Klemz, Loren                 LIN                           18:47.43   11  
      31.95   35.67   35.02   34.44   33.51   33.34   33.77   34.01
      34.02   34.05   35.89   33.63   33.72   34.14   33.78   34.57
      34.01   34.19   34.28   34.10   34.23   33.87   35.19   34.26
      34.30   34.45   34.45   34.20   34.83   34.34   34.14   33.98
      33.10
  9 Wilson, Gavin                Pacific Lutheran              19:28.45    9  
      29.89   34.08   35.36   35.98   35.56   35.71   35.48   35.57
      35.94   36.17   36.24   35.43   35.92   36.56   36.06   35.80
      35.82   35.15   36.34   36.15   36.12   35.56   35.92   36.43
      35.97   36.32   36.03   35.02   35.81   35.04   34.36   34.43
      32.23
 10 Henselman, Greg           19 WU-OR                         20:14.95    7  
      32.45   36.01   36.87   36.78   37.86   38.15   37.47   37.57
      37.39   37.63   37.55   37.31   37.21   37.58   37.88   37.36
      36.32   36.01   36.14   36.27   36.05   36.21   36.05   36.80
      37.19   37.52   37.56   38.21   37.88   37.53   37.06   36.86
      32.22
 11 Hennings, Max                WTMN-PN                       20:38.69    6  
      32.61   36.20   36.28   36.56   36.58   36.56   36.96   36.82
      37.42   37.49   37.66   37.23   37.53   37.41   37.61   37.56
      37.70   37.46   37.69   37.22   37.77   37.74   38.15   38.17
      37.97   38.38   38.24   39.03   39.33   39.24   38.97   39.32
      37.83
 12 Heffner, Mike                Occidental-CA                 20:55.89    5  
      33.89   36.74   37.15   37.74   37.33   37.40   38.35   38.40
      38.66   38.03   37.96   37.99   38.33   38.41   38.05   38.16
      37.98   38.52   38.26   37.98   38.33   38.16   38.41   38.28
      38.83   38.67   38.39   39.14   38.98   38.87   38.57   38.69
      37.24
 13 Morgan, Chuck                Pios                          24:05.30    4  
      38.05   43.16   44.05   43.91   44.09   45.54   44.80   44.26
      44.21   44.20   43.81   44.71   44.17   44.16   44.41   44.49
      44.39   44.06   44.26   45.18   43.73   44.53   44.47   44.04
      44.27   44.00   44.08   43.97   43.66   42.94   42.27   42.65
      40.78
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nancy             WTMN-PN                        2:11.78   20  
      31.92   32.77   33.05   34.04                                
  2 Callwood, Eliza              Occidental-CA                  2:17.94   17  
      33.48   34.61   35.20   34.65                                
  3 Owen, Ashlynn                Pacific Lutheran               2:18.38   16  
      31.85   34.07   35.68   36.78                                
  4 Abrams, Stacy                Pios                           2:19.65   15  
      31.77   34.54   36.19   37.15                                
  5 Rykaczewski, Renae           Occidental-CA                  2:20.03   14  
      33.64   35.75   35.78   34.86                                
  6 Gima, Shannon             19 WU-OR                          2:20.71   13  
      33.32   35.63   36.49   35.27                                
  7 Hollingsworth, Rose          LIN                            2:21.39   12  
      33.42   36.23   36.78   34.96                                
  8 Ierien, Codie                Ups                            2:22.49   11  
      33.30   35.74   36.99   36.46                                
  9 Luis, Jill                   Pios                           2:22.88    9  
      34.13   35.59   36.63   36.53                                
 10 List, Rebekah                Whtw                           2:24.49    7  
      34.52   37.27   36.40   36.30                                
 11 Norman, Alyssa               LIN                            2:25.71    6  
      33.94   36.47   37.81   37.49                                
 12 Nesbitt, Erica               Whtw                           2:27.17    5  
      34.44   36.65   38.07   38.01                                
 13 Sorensen, Erica              WTMN-PN                        2:27.76    4  
      34.74   37.29   37.80   37.93                                
 14 Stevenson, Bridgett          Pacific Lutheran               2:32.40    3  
      35.39   38.15   39.75   39.11                                
 15 Curles, Katharine            WTMN-PN                        2:33.72    2  
      36.23   38.12   39.66   39.71                                
 16 Hampton, Jennifer            Ups                            2:34.17    1  
      36.17   39.45   39.95   38.60                                
 17 Goodloe, Amy                 LIN                            2:34.33  
      37.31   39.07   39.69   38.26                                
 18 Mays, Whitney                Occidental-CA                  2:34.70  
      37.74   38.85   39.54   38.57                                
 19 Roxburgh, Shanley K       21 WU-OR                          2:36.30  
      37.27   40.02   39.66   39.35                                
 20 Petrofsky, Erica             Ups                            2:42.22  
      38.29   41.82   41.03   41.08                                
 21 Williams, Drew            21 Aci                            2:42.61  
      38.04   41.16   42.25   41.16                                
 22 Faulkner, Carly              Pios                           2:43.09  
      37.96   41.61   42.31   41.21                                
 23 Dingus, Elissa               Pios                           2:43.39  
      36.94   41.06   42.78   42.61                                
 24 Parmelee, Karen              Pios                           2:43.71  
      37.75   41.73   43.32   40.91                                
 25 Sample, Corey                Ups                            2:45.13  
      38.59   42.73   43.03   40.78                                
 26 Reichelt, Ashley             LIN                            2:51.67  
      40.79   42.26   44.33   44.29                                
 27 Scott, Cristie            19 Ups                            2:52.13  
      40.97   43.57   44.40   43.19                                
 28 Deluca, Jamie                Pacific Lutheran               2:52.88  
      39.96   43.27   45.38   44.27                                
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caple, Kevin                 LIN                            2:02.08   20  
      28.73   31.72   31.10   30.53                                
  2 Lee, James                   Ups                            2:05.21   17  
      29.77   31.30   31.98   32.16                                
  3 Nusse, Ysbrand               WTMN-PN                        2:06.84   16  
      30.93   32.33   32.34   31.24                                
  4 Seetin, Daniel               Pacific Lutheran               2:07.46   15  
      30.56   32.30   32.78   31.82                                
  5 Hans, Jack                   Occidental-CA                  2:12.98   14  
      31.04   33.39   34.82   33.73                                
  6 Pedack, David                Pacific Lutheran               2:15.28   13  
      32.42   34.64   34.51   33.71                                
  7 Kahn, Pete                19 WU-OR                          2:25.72   12  
      34.04   36.47   37.47   37.74                                
  8 Sluss, David H            18 WU-OR                          2:25.83   11  
      33.77   37.14   37.83   37.09                                
  9 Morgan, Chuck                Pios                           2:53.99    9  
      41.52   44.27   45.16   43.04                                
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Hailee               Pios                             56.18   20  
      27.31   28.87                                                
  2 Parada, Nicole               LIN                              57.03   17  
      27.43   29.60                                                
  3 Ganser, Tara                 Pios                             57.71   16  
      27.78   29.93                                                
  4 Nathon, Emily                Occidental-CA                    57.86   15  
      28.21   29.65                                                
  5 van Gessel, Anne             Pios                             58.13   14  
      27.75   30.38                                                
  6 Bower, Celeste               Ups                              58.19   13  
      27.83   30.36                                                
  7 Durfey, Chelsea              WTMN-PN                          58.63   12  
      27.74   30.89                                                
  8 Ajifu, Sarah                 Occidental-CA                    59.06   11  
      28.33   30.73                                                
  9 Furber, Katie                Whtw                             59.13    9  
      28.76   30.37                                                
 10 Thiemens, Brittany        19 WU-OR                            59.24    7  
      28.14   31.10                                                
 11 Sears, Samantha              Occidental-CA                    59.46    6  
      28.55   30.91                                                
 12 Seed, Sara                   Pacific Lutheran                 59.52    5  
      28.23   31.29                                                
 13 McMillan, Eileen             Occidental-CA                    59.67    4  
      28.96   30.71                                                
 14 Yarranton, Raych             Pios                             59.76    3  
      28.62   31.14                                                
 15 Roberson, Elizabeth          WTMN-PN                        1:00.81    2  
      28.95   31.86                                                
 16 Shdo, Elizabeth              Occidental-CA                  1:00.99    1  
      29.32   31.67                                                
 17 Hiestand, Ashley             Occidental-CA                  1:01.32  
      28.95   32.37                                                
 18 Bach, Morgan                 WTMN-PN                        1:01.55  
      28.86   32.69                                                
 19 White, Kathleen              Occidental-CA                  1:02.03  
      30.16   31.87                                                
 20 Mabile, Christine         18 Aci                            1:02.40  
      29.54   32.86                                                
 21 Knox, Emma N              20 WU-OR                          1:02.88  
      30.97   31.91                                                
 22 Pederson, Alice           20 WU-OR                          1:02.89  
      29.91   32.98                                                
 23 Mennell, Tessa            18 Aci                            1:04.75  
      30.45   34.30                                                
 24 Miller, Sarah J           21 WU-OR                          1:04.78  
      31.15   33.63                                                
 25 Taggart, Fiona               WTMN-PN                        1:05.35  
      31.80   33.55                                                
 26 Hannigan, Caitlin         18 WU-OR                          1:05.87  
      31.75   34.12                                                
 27 Leavitt, Julia               WTMN-PN                        1:06.54  
      32.19   34.35                                                
 28 Moore, Nancy                 Occidental-CA                  1:06.77  
      31.42   35.35                                                
 29 Bohner, Alyssa               Pios                           1:07.93  
      31.20   36.73                                                
 30 Mumm, Lindsay             18 WU-OR                          1:09.63  
      33.57   36.06                                                
 31 Huston, Sarah             18 Aci                            1:09.79  
      32.55   37.24                                                
 32 Canning, Stephanie        17 Aci                            1:11.55  
      34.39   37.16                                                
 33 Harris, Maddie            19 Aci                            1:12.84  
      34.36   38.48                                                
 34 Wetzel, Cherise           21 Aci                            1:14.52  
      34.92   39.60                                                
 35 Sievers, Stephanie           Ups                            1:46.57  
      49.08   57.49                                                
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawton, J-Law                Pios                             48.62   20  
      23.55   25.07                                                
  2 Sollom-Brotherton, Noel      WTMN-PN                          50.30   17  
      23.82   26.48                                                
  3 Green, John               18 Aci                              51.06   16  
      24.50   26.56                                                
  4 Baron, Greg                  LIN                              51.23   15  
      24.38   26.85                                                
  5 Carlson, Cameron             Occidental-CA                    52.06   14  
      24.61   27.45                                                
  6 Philbrook, Matthew           Ups                              52.98   13  
      25.47   27.51                                                
  7 Barclay, Matt             21 Aci                              53.01   12  
      25.45   27.56                                                
  8 Canizales, Spencer           Whtw                             53.13   11  
      25.68   27.45                                                
  9 Kenton, Owen                 Pios                             53.26    9  
      25.38   27.88                                                
 10 Atkinson, Matt               LIN                              53.33    7  
      25.89   27.44                                                
 11 Motz, Patrick                LIN                              53.77    6  
      25.81   27.96                                                
 12 Hoffman, Dan                 Occidental-CA                    53.83    5  
      25.47   28.36                                                
 13 Cal, Adam                    Ups                              53.87    4  
      24.60   29.27                                                
 14 Monroe, Derek                Occidental-CA                    54.40    3  
      25.87   28.53                                                
 15 Wensman, John                Occidental-CA                    54.44    2  
      26.05   28.39                                                
 16 Shannon, Scott               Occidental-CA                    54.47    1  
      25.84   28.63                                                
 17 Sanders, Tim                 Occidental-CA                    54.71  
      26.50   28.21                                                
 18 Gray, Chance                 WTMN-PN                          55.05  
      25.60   29.45                                                
 19 Adlin, Ben                   Occidental-CA                    55.68  
      26.04   29.64                                                
 20 Roerig, Jeff                 LIN                              55.78  
      26.59   29.19                                                
 21 Schweingruber, Nikolai     1 Occidental-CA                    56.32  
      26.39   29.93                                                
 22 Wythe, Daryl                 Ups                              56.40  
      26.15   30.25                                                
 23 Souza, Nate                  Pios                             57.35  
      26.92   30.43                                                
 24 Agresti, Clint               Ups                              58.17  
      26.94   31.23                                                
 25 Ward, Christopher         18 Aci                              58.26  
      26.21   32.05                                                
 26 Palme, Troy                  Occidental-CA                    59.83  
      28.87   30.96                                                
 27 Nagler, Gabe                 Pios                           1:01.87  
      29.79   32.08                                                
 28 Baxter, Michael           24 Aci                            1:02.46  
      30.16   32.30                                                
 29 Tamashiro, Trevor         21 WU-OR                          1:03.81  
      30.22   33.59                                                
 30 Guy, Travis               22 Aci                            1:05.40  
      23.09   42.31                                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jinbo-Doran, Alexis          WTMN-PN                        2:33.52   20  
      34.57   38.65   39.82   40.48                                
  2 Fischer, Becca J          20 WU-OR                          2:35.38   17  
      35.45   39.02   40.15   40.76                                
  3 Schenck, Jennie              LIN                            2:41.59   16  
      36.87   41.43   41.47   41.82                                
  4 Schott-Bresler, Kayla        Occidental-CA                  2:42.40   15  
      37.33   41.45   42.05   41.57                                
  5 Savell, Phon              18 Aci                            2:42.59   14  
      36.65   40.85   42.99   42.10                                
  6 Model, Steph                 LIN                            2:43.97   13  
      38.36   41.73   41.84   42.04                                
  7 McCleery, Ellen              WTMN-PN                        2:45.10   12  
      37.26   41.56   42.62   43.66                                
  8 Corey, Alycia                Ups                            2:47.17   11  
      35.89   42.16   44.14   44.98                                
  9 Coulson, Emma                Pacific Lutheran               2:47.92    9  
      39.24   42.63   43.06   42.99                                
 10 Swieter, Erin             19 Ups                            2:48.21    7  
      36.41   41.85   44.45   45.50                                
 11 Curtin, Sheena               Occidental-CA                  2:50.32    6  
      38.36   43.20   44.23   44.53                                
 12 Abenstein, Jessica           Occidental-CA                  2:54.15    5  
      39.78   43.53   45.62   45.22                                
 13 Teal, Tally                  WTMN-PN                        2:55.19    4  
      39.34   44.50   45.19   46.16                                
 14 Garske, Moya                 Occidental-CA                  2:56.05    3  
      41.16   45.01   45.46   44.42                                
 15 Jones, Tiffany               LIN                            2:56.50    2  
      38.65   44.50   46.39   46.96                                
 16 Miller, Sarah J           21 WU-OR                          2:57.67    1  
      41.48   45.49   45.89   44.81                                
 17 Leavitt, Julia               WTMN-PN                        2:57.72  
      42.43   45.28   45.29   44.72                                
 18 Edelman, Rhea                WTMN-PN                        2:59.24  
      41.97   45.95   46.18   45.14                                
 19 Lennick, Lisa                Pacific Lutheran               3:00.84  
      41.11   45.88   47.37   46.48                                
 20 Slont, Brittany              Whtw                           3:03.85  
      42.36   46.70   47.07   47.72                                
 21 Mattingly, Cherise           Whtw                           3:06.46  
      44.23   47.96   46.95   47.32                                
 21 Tanza, Laurel                Whtw                           3:06.46  
      39.70   47.22   50.16   49.38                                
 23 Ladd, Courtney               Boxers                         3:07.36  
      42.14   47.83   48.13   49.26                                
 24 Beattie, Megan               Boxers                         3:16.90  
      42.53   50.13   52.59   51.65                                
 25 Cremeans, Kassy              Pacific Lutheran               3:21.92  
      44.98   51.65   52.63   52.66                                
 26 Scheiman, Anne               Pios                           3:27.01  
      47.21   51.77   54.09   53.94                                
 27 Brooks, Emily                Pios                           3:32.99  
      47.48   54.19   55.62   55.70                                
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Pat                  Pios                           2:23.28   20  
      32.07   36.01   37.02   38.18                                
  2 Collier, Clint               WTMN-PN                        2:24.17   17  
      32.21   36.58   37.53   37.85                                
  3 Garcia, Abiel                Occidental-CA                  2:28.00   16  
      32.69   36.53   38.61   40.17                                
  4 McCurdy, Ian                 Occidental-CA                  2:30.43   15  
      33.92   38.21   39.34   38.96                                
  5 Ching, Noa                19 Ups                            2:31.24   14  
      33.39   38.04   39.32   40.49                                
  6 Williams, Eric               Whtw                           2:32.04   13  
      33.39   37.81   40.81   40.03                                
  7 Oakley, Jeff                 Occidental-CA                  2:34.82   12  
      34.75   39.82   40.93   39.32                                
  8 Muroi, Chihiro            18 WU-OR                          2:35.77   11  
      32.50   38.44   42.03   42.80                                
  9 Laurie, Derek                LIN                            2:39.22    9  
      34.39   40.49   41.33   43.01                                
 10 Fuller, Adam                 Pacific Lutheran               2:41.17    7  
      35.30   40.48   42.84   42.55                                
 11 Benedetti, Nick              Pios                           2:50.05    6  
      37.88   42.72   45.03   44.42                                
 12 Nelson, Joe                  LIN                            2:52.99    5  
      37.39   43.76   46.24   45.60                                
 13 Geer, Evan                24 Aci                            2:57.38    4  
      40.10   43.66   46.72   46.90                                
 -- Atkinson, Matt               LIN                                 DQ  
      35.16   39.64   41.48   38.33                                
 -- Chogyal, Toshi             1 Ups                                 DQ  
      37.78   45.50   48.75   49.91                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Lindsay               Pios                           2:17.46   20  
      30.22   33.86   35.56   37.82                                
  2 Johnson, Courtney            LIN                            2:17.66   17  
      31.48   35.93   35.55   34.70                                
  3 Petterson, Erin              WTMN-PN                        2:18.27   16  
      30.49   35.04   36.32   36.42                                
  4 Thomas, Andrea               LIN                            2:20.87   15  
      31.43   35.35   36.64   37.45                                
  5 Gluz, Sarit                  Pios                           2:22.59   14  
      32.94   35.86   36.31   37.48                                
  6 Krupp, Alexis                WTMN-PN                        2:25.02   13  
      31.78   36.73   38.13   38.38                                
  7 Sutherland, Bridget       19 WU-OR                          2:28.98   12  
      33.27   36.94   38.82   39.95                                
  8 Hunt, Sarah                  Occidental-CA                  2:29.45   11  
      33.06   37.04   39.14   40.21                                
  9 Brade, Laura                 Pacific Lutheran               2:31.60    9  
      33.62   38.67   39.78   39.53                                
 10 Vice, Lauren              18 WU-OR                          2:34.85    7  
      34.00   38.92   40.79   41.14                                
 11 Fitzpatrick, Courtney        WTMN-PN                        2:34.93    6  
      32.38   37.01   39.26   46.28                                
 12 Hamilton, Robin              Occidental-CA                  2:35.04    5  
      33.01   39.86   41.27   40.90                                
 13 Umetsu, Katelyn              Pacific Lutheran               2:35.90    4  
      34.58   41.15   40.66   39.51                                
 14 Crawford, Katie              Pacific Lutheran               2:39.25    3  
      34.46   39.96   41.48   43.35                                
 15 Boomer, Allison              WTMN-PN                        2:40.94    2  
      37.01   42.17   41.36   40.40                                
 16 Kaupp, Nicole                Pios                           2:43.54    1  
      34.24   39.47   42.99   46.84                                
 17 Hirshberg, Tina              Ups                            3:08.94  
      37.58   46.84   52.23   52.29                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harter, Matt                 Occidental-CA                  2:03.19   20  
      27.40   31.07   31.75   32.97                                
  2 Baker, Toshi                 Occidental-CA                  2:08.57   17  
      27.87   32.02   32.75   35.93                                
  3 McMillan, Dennis             Occidental-CA                  2:12.03   16  
      28.94   32.96   35.02   35.11                                
  4 Parfitt, Josh                LIN                            2:12.25   15  
      29.00   32.67   35.17   35.41                                
  5 Sutton, Andrew               Occidental-CA                  2:13.15   14  
      28.13   32.88   35.28   36.86                                
  6 Farr, Matt                   Ups                            2:13.47   13  
      27.41   31.93   35.64   38.49                                
  7 Hampton, Justin              WTMN-PN                        2:18.45   12  
      28.40   33.15   35.67   41.23                                
  8 Pedack, David                Pacific Lutheran               2:20.93   11  
      31.53   36.07   37.67   35.66                                
  9 Hennings, Max                WTMN-PN                        2:32.04    9  
      31.01   37.79   41.10   42.14                                
 10 Hoghaug, Thomas              Pacific Lutheran               2:33.54    7  
      30.56   37.46   41.89   43.63                                
 11 Goldberg, Jonathan        18 WU-OR                          2:34.76    6  
      30.88   36.66   42.00   45.22                                
 12 McGuiness, Dan               Pacific Lutheran               2:36.98    5  
      32.79   39.21   42.98   42.00                                
 13 Craytor, Mike                Pios                           2:44.82    4  
      32.87   38.70   45.02   48.23                                
 14 Supple, Alex                 Occidental-CA                  2:58.87    3  
      33.13   40.63   49.17   55.94                                
 -- Wilson, Gavin                Pacific Lutheran                    DQ  
      29.68   35.36   38.92   36.10                                
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  3:45.20   40  
     1) Barnes, Hailee                  2) van Gessel, Anne               
     3) Abrams, Stacy                   4) Ganser, Tara                   
       26.97    55.60    15.38    56.49    26.68    56.51    27.04    56.60
  2 Occidental-CA  'A'                                          3:49.75   34  
     1) Callwood, Eliza                 2) Ajifu, Sarah                   
     3) Sears, Samantha                 4) Nathon, Emily                  
       27.00    56.61    27.23    57.73    27.88    59.19    26.78    56.22
  3 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            3:52.53   32  
     1) Johnson, Tara                   2) Seed, Sara                     
     3) Kuhn, Kate                      4) Owen, Ashlynn                  
       28.50  1:00.08    16.75    58.32    27.95    58.43    26.42    55.70
  4 Whitman College Swim Team-PN  'A'                           3:52.59   30  
     1) Alexander, Nancy                2) Durfey, Chelsea                
     3) Jinbo-Doran, Alexis             4) Krupp, Alexis                  
       27.89    58.32    15.05    57.33    22.64    59.47    27.90    57.47
  5 Linfield College  'A'                                       3:57.62   28  
     1) Johnson, Courtney               2) Lewis, Abby                    
     3) Thomas, Andrea                  4) Parada, Nicole                 
       29.43  1:00.17    28.95    59.40    28.68  1:01.37    17.33    56.68
  6 Willamette University Swimming-OR  'A'                      3:59.89   26  
     1) Fischer, Becca J 20             2) Thiemens, Brittany 19          
     3) Gima, Shannon 19                4) Pederson, Alice 20             
       28.13  1:00.12    30.03  1:02.66    27.77    57.69    27.96    59.42
  7 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              4:01.90   24  
     1) Bower, Celeste                  2) Corey, Alycia                  
     3) Ierien, Codie                   4) Hampton, Jennifer              
       27.85    58.17    29.39  1:02.67    14.18    59.65    29.18  1:01.41
  8 Whitworth College  'A'                                      4:02.53   22  
     1) Nelson, Kailey                  2) Nesbitt, Erica                 
     3) List, Rebekah                   4) Barr, Whitney                  
       29.42  1:00.79    28.76  1:02.11    29.15  1:01.78    28.08    57.85
  9 Albertson College of Idaho  'A'                             4:43.97   18  
     1) Bates, Sara 21                  2) Carlisle, Danielle 18          
     3) Canning, Stephanie 17           4) Harris, Maddie 19              
       32.20  1:09.49    32.61  1:09.18    33.83  1:11.00    35.16  1:14.30
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Linfield College  'A'                                       3:25.03   40  
     1) Baron, Greg                     2) Parfitt, Josh                  
     3) Motz, Patrick                   4) Caple, Kevin                   
       24.58    51.52    24.46    51.70    24.85    53.05    22.72    48.76
  2 Occidental-CA  'A'                                          3:27.52   34  
     1) Hoffman, Dan                    2) Sutton, Andrew                 
     3) Shannon, Scott                  4) McMillan, Dennis               
       25.22    53.13    24.25    50.63    24.73    53.57    24.18    50.19
  3 Whitman College Swim Team-PN  'A'                           3:27.60   32  
     1) Sollom-Brotherton, Noel         2) Gray, Chance                   
     3) Collier, Clint                  4) Nusse, Ysbrand                 
       23.89    50.68    25.36    54.23    24.60    52.70    23.71    49.99
  4 University Of Puget Sound  'A'                              3:30.72   30  
     1) Philbrook, Matthew              2) Cal, Adam                      
     3) Farr, Matt                      4) Lee, James                     
       25.09    52.06    25.00    53.92    24.54    52.29    25.14    52.45
  5 Lewis & Clark College  'A'                                  3:31.43   28  
     1) Lawton, J-Law                   2) Murray, Pat                    
     3) Souza, Nate                     4) Kenton, Owen                   
       23.68    49.28    24.77    53.49    25.92    56.22    24.40    52.44
  6 Pacific Lutheran University  'A'                            3:31.77   26  
     1) Stetzler, Andy                  2) Seetin, Daniel                 
     3) Wilson, Gavin                   4) Pedack, David                  
       24.78    51.24    24.81    51.53    26.02    55.16    25.59    53.84
  7 Albertson College of Idaho  'A'                             3:31.79   24  
     1) Younggren, Jeremy 19            2) Mikelonis, Scott 19            
     3) Barclay, Matt 21                4) Green, John 18                 
       25.50    54.23    25.33    53.57    25.19    53.79    24.12    50.20
  8 Willamette University Swimming-OR  'A'                      3:43.89   22  
     1) Kruse, Geoff A 22               2) Huang, James 18                
     3) Kahn, Pete 19                   4) Muroi, Chihiro 18              
       26.36    55.22    24.79    53.83    27.29    57.16    27.08    57.68