Licensed to Spokane Area Swimming      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 11/5/2005 03:07 PM
                    2005 NWC Sprint Pentathlon - 11/5/2005                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Polansky              SO UPS                            1:02.48  
  2 Lindsay Nixon             FR L&C                            1:02.94  
  3 Leesa Cotton              SO UPS                            1:03.14  
  4 Brittany Gresset          FR WHTW                           1:03.57  
  5 Katelyn Erickson          SO WHTW                           1:03.63  
  6 Ashlynn Owen                 PLU                            1:03.98  
  7 Samantha Kephart          SO WHTW                           1:04.51  
  8 Koy Collier               FR L&C                            1:04.80  
  9 Beth Demander             JR UPS                            1:04.99  
 10 Alexis Knepp              SR LIN                            1:05.58  
 11 Kelley O'Dell             FR UPS                            1:05.64  
 12 Alexis Krupp                 WTMN                           1:06.22  
 13 Kate Kuhn                    PLU                            1:06.51  
 14 Katie Wilson              SO UPS                            1:06.52  
 15 Jill Luis                 FR L&C                            1:06.81  
 16 Stacy Abrams              FR L&C                            1:06.88  
 17 Hailee Barnes             FR L&C                            1:06.95  
 18 Nancy Alexander              WTMN                           1:07.35  
 19 Johanna Root              SO UPS                            1:07.52  
 19 Jennie Schenck            SO LIN                            1:07.52  
 21 Alexis Jinbo-Doran           WTMN                           1:07.56  
 22 Becky Hole                FR UPS                            1:07.80  
 23 Courtney Fitzpatrick         WTMN                           1:08.02  
 24 Jane Kestner              FR UPS                            1:08.05  
 25 Sarah Mirick              SO UPS                            1:08.11  
 26 Sarit Gluz                FR L&C                            1:08.18  
 27 Cymon Kersch              FR UPS                            1:08.21  
 28 Erin Pettersen               WTMN                           1:08.22  
 29 Kathleen Lilleness        FR WHTW                           1:08.43  
 30 Rose Hollingsworth        FR LIN                            1:08.61  
 31 Michelle Banks               PLU                            1:08.66  
 32 Andrea Thomas             JR LIN                            1:08.77  
 33 Courtney Williams         JR UPS                            1:08.82  
 34 Anna McGeehan             FR PAC                            1:09.15  
 35 Annie Grayson             SR WHTW                           1:09.49  
 36 Alyssa Norman             SR LIN                            1:09.53  
 37 Lora Burge                SR WHTW                           1:09.65  
 38 Courtney Johnson          FR LIN                            1:09.72  
 38 Bridgett Stevenson           PLU                            1:09.72  
 38 Codie Ierien              SO UPS                            1:09.72  
 41 Elizabeth Roberson           WTMN                           1:09.90  
 42 Marjorie Turner           SO WHTW                           1:10.02  
 43 Erin Swieter              SR UPS                            1:10.04  
 44 Ellen McCleery               WTMN                           1:10.28  
 45 Katie Furber              FR WHTW                           1:10.29  
 46 Chelsea Durfey               WTMN                           1:10.49  
 47 Erica Sorensen               WTMN                           1:10.60  
 48 Emma Coulson                 PLU                            1:10.66  
 49 Abbie Lewis               FR LIN                            1:10.71  
 50 Alycia Corey              FR UPS                            1:11.07  
 51 Tara Ganser               SR L&C                            1:11.10  
 52 Sara Seed                    PLU                            1:11.28  
 53 Laura Brade                  PLU                            1:11.35  
 54 Anne van Gessel           SR L&C                            1:11.50  
 54 Kailey Nelson             SO WHTW                           1:11.50  
 56 Alex Prigge               FR PAC                            1:11.53  
 57 Jennifer Hampton          FR UPS                            1:11.56  
 58 Angela Henderson          FR LIN                            1:11.69  
 59 Celeste Bower             FR UPS                            1:12.15  
 59 Steph Model               SO LIN                            1:12.15  
 61 Nicole Parada             FR LIN                            1:12.16  
 62 Katie Crawford               PLU                            1:12.38  
 63 Sara Allender             FR PAC                            1:12.42  
 64 Kristen Mathis            FR PAC                            1:12.46  
 65 Rebekah List              SO WHTW                           1:12.57  
 66 Mara Abbott                  WTMN                           1:12.62  
 67 Erin Phillips                WTMN                           1:12.76  
 68 Corey Sample              FR UPS                            1:12.88  
 69 Katelyn Umetsu               PLU                            1:13.11  
 70 Erin Wiggins                 PLU                            1:13.17  
 71 Tara Johnson                 PLU                            1:13.82  
 72 Tally Teal                   WTMN                           1:14.19  
 73 Tiffany Jones             FR LIN                            1:14.71  
 74 Rhea Edelman                 WTMN                           1:14.92  
 75 Patty Peters              SO LIN                            1:15.01  
 76 Elissa Dingus             JR L&C                            1:15.28  
 77 Erica Nesbitt             FR WHTW                           1:15.37  
 78 Alyssa Talent             FR PAC                            1:15.62  
 79 Emily Strait              FR UPS                            1:15.79  
 80 Katie Acosta                 WTMN                           1:15.94  
 81 Courtney Ladd             JR PAC                            1:16.30  
 82 Amy Goodloe               FR LIN                            1:16.36  
 83 Katharine Curles             WTMN                           1:16.69  
 83 Elspeth Cordua            FR L&C                            1:16.69  
 85 Lisa Lennick                 PLU                            1:16.98  
 86 Julia Leavitt                WTMN                           1:17.55  
 87 Allison Boomer               WTMN                           1:17.95  
 88 Theresa Romeyn            SR L&C                            1:18.37  
 89 Karen Parmelee            SO L&C                            1:18.71  
 90 Cristie Scott             SR UPS                            1:18.96  
 91 Megan Beattie             FR PAC                            1:19.37  
 92 Whitney Ulvestad          FR UPS                            1:19.74  
 93 Lisa Doane                   WTMN                           1:19.76  
 94 Anne Scheiman             FR L&C                            1:19.83  
 95 Fiona Taggart                WTMN                           1:20.47  
 96 Carly Faulkner            SO L&C                            1:20.64  
 97 Jennifer Hansen           FR PAC                            1:20.84  
 98 Alyssa Bohner             SO L&C                            1:21.00  
 99 Janie DeLuca                 PLU                            1:21.40  
100 Mary Beth Gaube           SO LIN                            1:21.47  
101 Brittany Slont            JR WHTW                           1:21.75  
102 Cherise Mattingly         SO WHTW                           1:21.81  
103 Ashley Reichelt           JR LIN                            1:22.22  
104 Danielle Alvarado            WTMN                           1:23.00  
105 Tina Hirshberg            SO UPS                            1:26.01  
106 Lila Little                  WTMN                           1:26.20  
107 Tara Carlson              FR PAC                            1:28.61  
108 Sarah Beck                SO UPS                            1:33.07  
 -- Kassy Cremeans               PLU                                 DQ  
 -- Morgan Bach                  WTMN                                DQ  
 
Event 2  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Lillard             JR WHTW                             55.46  
  2 Kevin Caple               SO LIN                              55.78  
  3 Loren Killgore            SR WHTW                             55.99  
  4 Bryan Clarke              SO WHTW                             56.27  
  5 Garrett Gentling          FR UPS                              56.95  
  6 Nathan Newberg            JR WHTW                             57.17  
  7 Paul Hughes               FR UPS                              57.18  
  8 Bret Schluederberg        FR UPS                              57.30  
  9 J-Law Lawton              SO L&C                              57.32  
 10 David Dolphay             SO WHTW                             57.77  
 11 Robby Miller              FR UPS                              58.16  
 12 Luke Stocker              SO WHTW                             58.49  
 13 Ysbrand Nusse                WTMN                             58.83  
 14 Thomas Radtke             FR WHTW                             58.96  
 15 Kyle Homad                FR WHTW                             59.00  
 16 Adam Senkyrik             SR UPS                              59.01  
 17 Evan Shute                SR PAC                              59.03  
 18 Jason Hunter              FR WHTW                             59.07  
 19 Justin Brandler           FR WHTW                             59.44  
 20 Daniel Seetin                PLU                              59.49  
 21 Steve Garka               FR WHTW                             59.50  
 22 Noel Sollom-Brotherton       WTMN                             59.84  
 23 James Lee                 FR UPS                              59.89  
 24 Clint Collier                WTMN                             59.95  
 25 Eric Kowalski             FR LIN                              59.97  
 26 Max Dworkin               FR UPS                            1:00.55  
 27 Josh McDowell             SO WHTW                           1:00.71  
 28 Matt Atkinson             SO LIN                            1:00.92  
 29 Adam Cal                  FR UPS                            1:00.99  
 30 Andy Stetzler                PLU                            1:01.10  
 31 Josh Parfitt              FR LIN                            1:01.17  
 32 Matt Farr                 FR UPS                            1:01.25  
 33 Owen Kenton               SO L&C                            1:01.68  
 34 Pat Murray                FR L&C                            1:01.75  
 35 Scott Adams               SO WHTW                           1:01.77  
 35 Kyle Bisch                SO WHTW                           1:01.77  
 37 Nicholas Allen            FR UPS                            1:01.87  
 38 Gavin Wilson                 PLU                            1:02.03  
 39 Ben Karlin                SR LIN                            1:02.07  
 40 David Pedack                 PLU                            1:02.22  
 41 Greg Wolfe                JR UPS                            1:02.35  
 42 Eric Williams             FR WHTW                           1:02.59  
 43 Matthew Philbrook         FR UPS                            1:02.75  
 44 Loren Klemz               SO LIN                            1:03.66  
 45 Adam Fuller                  PLU                            1:03.82  
 46 Chance Gray                  WTMN                           1:03.86  
 47 Derek Laurie              JR LIN                            1:04.17  
 48 Justin Hampton               WTMN                           1:04.24  
 49 Ian Colville              SR UPS                            1:05.39  
 50 Jeff Roerig               SO LIN                            1:05.92  
 51 Nathan Moore              SO PAC                            1:06.40  
 52 Caleb Stephens            JR LIN                            1:06.64  
 53 Nate Souza                SO L&C                            1:08.21  
 54 Patrick Motz              JR LIN                            1:08.49  
 55 Mike Craytor              SR L&C                            1:08.88  
 56 Nick Benedetti            FR L&C                            1:09.80  
 57 Clint Agresti             FR UPS                            1:10.06  
 58 Wyeth Yogi                FR PAC                            1:10.26  
 59 Dan McGuiness                PLU                            1:10.95  
 60 Max Hennings                 WTMN                           1:11.00  
 61 Thomas Hoghaug               PLU                            1:13.04  
 62 Tashi Chogyal             FR UPS                            1:16.70  
 -- Pat Carlisle                 PLU                                 DQ  
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Kephart          SO WHTW                             26.49  
  2 Brittany Gresset          FR WHTW                             27.56  
  3 Lindsay Nixon             FR L&C                              27.80  
  4 Stacy Abrams              FR L&C                              27.88  
  5 Ashlynn Owen                 PLU                              28.30  
  6 Amy Polansky              SO UPS                              28.35  
  7 Erin Pettersen               WTMN                             28.41  
  8 Courtney Johnson          FR LIN                              28.48  
  9 Koy Collier               FR L&C                              28.66  
 10 Courtney Fitzpatrick         WTMN                             28.74  
 11 Beth Demander             JR UPS                              28.91  
 12 Leesa Cotton              SO UPS                              29.13  
 13 Rose Hollingsworth        FR LIN                              29.16  
 13 Jennie Schenck            SO LIN                              29.16  
 15 Anne van Gessel           SR L&C                              29.38  
 16 Jane Kestner              FR UPS                              29.49  
 16 Alexis Knepp              SR LIN                              29.49  
 18 Katelyn Erickson          SO WHTW                             29.57  
 18 Hailee Barnes             FR L&C                              29.57  
 20 Alexis Krupp                 WTMN                             29.63  
 21 Andrea Thomas             JR LIN                              29.81  
 22 Jill Luis                 FR L&C                              29.82  
 23 Johanna Root              SO UPS                              29.84  
 24 Anna McGeehan             FR PAC                              30.16  
 25 Katie Wilson              SO UPS                              30.18  
 26 Sarit Gluz                FR L&C                              30.23  
 27 Courtney Williams         JR UPS                              30.27  
 28 Julia Phillips            JR L&C                              30.29  
 29 Kate Kuhn                    PLU                              30.33  
 30 Jennifer Hampton          FR UPS                              30.35  
 30 Kelley O'Dell             FR UPS                              30.35  
 32 Annie Grayson             SR WHTW                             30.46  
 33 Kristen Mathis            FR PAC                              30.50  
 34 Sarah Mirick              SO UPS                              30.57  
 35 Katie Crawford               PLU                              30.62  
 36 Sara Seed                    PLU                              30.66  
 37 Laura Brade                  PLU                              30.87  
 38 Nancy Alexander              WTMN                             30.89  
 39 Marjorie Turner           SO WHTW                             30.92  
 40 Tara Ganser               SR L&C                              30.95  
 41 Erin Swieter              SR UPS                              31.01  
 42 Abbie Lewis               FR LIN                              31.03  
 43 Cymon Kersch              FR UPS                              31.13  
 44 Chelsea Durfey               WTMN                             31.15  
 45 Lora Burge                SR WHTW                             31.37  
 46 Katie Furber              FR WHTW                             31.39  
 47 Angela Henderson          FR LIN                              31.53  
 48 Alexis Jinbo-Doran           WTMN                             31.67  
 49 Elizabeth Roberson           WTMN                             31.68  
 50 Alycia Corey              FR UPS                              31.75  
 51 Kathleen Lilleness        FR WHTW                             31.80  
 52 Erin Phillips                WTMN                             31.82  
 53 Celeste Bower             FR UPS                              31.91  
 54 Alyssa Norman             SR LIN                              31.92  
 55 Katelyn Umetsu               PLU                              32.01  
 56 Becky Hole                FR UPS                              32.07  
 57 Codie Ierien              SO UPS                              32.10  
 58 Erica Sorensen               WTMN                             32.18  
 59 Erica Nesbitt             FR WHTW                             32.29  
 60 Nicole Parada             FR LIN                              32.33  
 61 Rebekah List              SO WHTW                             32.48  
 62 Michelle Banks               PLU                              32.64  
 63 Erin Wiggins                 PLU                              32.78  
 64 Katie Acosta                 WTMN                             32.99  
 65 Bridgett Stevenson           PLU                              33.04  
 66 Julia Leavitt                WTMN                             33.05  
 66 Alyssa Talent             FR PAC                              33.05  
 68 Emma Coulson                 PLU                              33.13  
 69 Carly Faulkner            SO L&C                              33.49  
 70 Sara Allender             FR PAC                              33.54  
 71 Emily Strait              FR UPS                              33.55  
 72 Tina Hirshberg            SO UPS                              33.60  
 72 Elissa Dingus             JR L&C                              33.60  
 74 Allison Boomer               WTMN                             33.70  
 75 Kailey Nelson             SO WHTW                             33.85  
 76 Courtney Ladd             JR PAC                              34.08  
 77 Ellen McCleery               WTMN                             34.15  
 78 Tiffany Jones             FR LIN                              34.22  
 79 Patty Peters              SO LIN                              34.32  
 80 Alex Prigge               FR PAC                              34.33  
 81 Tally Teal                   WTMN                             34.53  
 82 Megan Beattie             FR PAC                              34.55  
 83 Amy Goodloe               FR LIN                              34.72  
 84 Steph Model               SO LIN                              34.76  
 85 Morgan Bach                  WTMN                             35.03  
 86 Corey Sample              FR UPS                              35.16  
 87 Rhea Edelman                 WTMN                             35.32  
 88 Lisa Lennick                 PLU                              35.62  
 89 Mara Abbott                  WTMN                             35.63  
 90 Anne Scheiman             FR L&C                              35.77  
 91 Lisa Doane                   WTMN                             35.79  
 92 Theresa Romeyn            SR L&C                              35.83  
 93 Jennifer Hansen           FR PAC                              35.91  
 94 Ashley Reichelt           JR LIN                              36.10  
 95 Whitney Ulvestad          FR UPS                              36.50  
 96 Janie DeLuca                 PLU                              36.58  
 97 Tara Johnson                 PLU                              36.76  
 98 Fiona Taggart                WTMN                             36.77  
 99 Karen Parmelee            SO L&C                              38.09  
100 Kassy Cremeans               PLU                              38.10  
101 Danielle Alvarado            WTMN                             38.12  
102 Mary Beth Gaube           SO LIN                              38.40  
103 Alyssa Bohner             SO L&C                              38.57  
104 Brittany Slont            JR WHTW                             38.81  
105 Cristie Scott             SR UPS                              39.75  
106 Cherise Mattingly         SO WHTW                             40.50  
107 Lila Little                  WTMN                             40.54  
108 Tara Carlson              FR PAC                              43.29  
109 Sarah Beck                SO UPS                              43.49  
 -- Elspeth Cordua            FR L&C                                 DQ  
 
Event 4  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Lillard             JR WHTW                             24.51  
  2 Steve Garka               FR WHTW                             24.52  
  3 Bret Schluederberg        FR UPS                              24.72  
  4 Kevin Caple               SO LIN                              24.88  
  5 Garrett Gentling          FR UPS                              25.15  
  6 Loren Killgore            SR WHTW                             25.19  
  7 Nathan Newberg            JR WHTW                             25.22  
  8 Evan Shute                SR PAC                              25.26  
  9 David Dolphay             SO WHTW                             25.27  
 10 Josh McDowell             SO WHTW                             25.34  
 11 Justin Brandler           FR WHTW                             25.57  
 12 Adam Cal                  FR UPS                              25.61  
 13 Robby Miller              FR UPS                              25.69  
 14 Matt Farr                 FR UPS                              25.85  
 15 Jason Hunter              FR WHTW                             25.91  
 16 Paul Hughes               FR UPS                              25.96  
 17 Justin Hampton               WTMN                             25.97  
 18 Clint Collier                WTMN                             26.03  
 19 Adam Senkyrik             SR UPS                              26.04  
 20 Max Dworkin               FR UPS                              26.10  
 21 Kyle Homad                FR WHTW                             26.13  
 22 Eric Kowalski             FR LIN                              26.14  
 23 Bryan Clarke              SO WHTW                             26.15  
 24 J-Law Lawton              SO L&C                              26.24  
 25 Scott Adams               SO WHTW                             26.44  
 26 Ysbrand Nusse                WTMN                             26.45  
 27 James Lee                 FR UPS                              26.55  
 28 Pat Murray                FR L&C                              26.57  
 29 Luke Stocker              SO WHTW                             26.70  
 30 Owen Kenton               SO L&C                              26.78  
 31 Thomas Radtke             FR WHTW                             26.84  
 32 Gavin Wilson                 PLU                              26.85  
 33 Ben Karlin                SR LIN                              26.93  
 34 Matt Atkinson             SO LIN                              27.25  
 35 Noel Sollom-Brotherton       WTMN                             27.45  
 36 David Pedack                 PLU                              27.50  
 37 Eric Williams             FR WHTW                             27.51  
 38 Matthew Philbrook         FR UPS                              27.73  
 39 Greg Wolfe                JR UPS                              27.80  
 40 Nicholas Allen            FR UPS                              27.98  
 41 Derek Laurie              JR LIN                              28.01  
 42 Josh Parfitt              FR LIN                              28.04  
 43 Kyle Bisch                SO WHTW                             28.18  
 44 Andy Stetzler                PLU                              28.24  
 44 Jeff Roerig               SO LIN                              28.24  
 46 Chance Gray                  WTMN                             28.33  
 47 Daniel Seetin                PLU                              28.42  
 48 Thomas Hoghaug               PLU                              28.52  
 49 Adam Fuller                  PLU                              28.57  
 50 Nate Souza                SO L&C                              28.72  
 51 Ian Colville              SR UPS                              28.78  
 51 Dan McGuiness                PLU                              28.78  
 53 Loren Klemz               SO LIN                              28.94  
 54 Clint Agresti             FR UPS                              28.96  
 55 Nathan Moore              SO PAC                              29.01  
 56 Mike Craytor              SR L&C                              29.17  
 57 Max Hennings                 WTMN                             29.74  
 58 Wyeth Yogi                FR PAC                              29.77  
 59 Caleb Stephens            JR LIN                              30.03  
 60 Patrick Motz              JR LIN                              30.43  
 61 Nick Benedetti            FR L&C                              31.10  
 62 Pat Carlisle                 PLU                              32.68  
 63 Tashi Chogyal             FR UPS                              34.66  
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brittany Gresset          FR WHTW                             29.09  
  2 Ashlynn Owen                 PLU                              29.12  
  3 Katelyn Erickson          SO WHTW                             29.62  
  4 Leesa Cotton              SO UPS                              29.70  
  4 Nancy Alexander              WTMN                             29.70  
  6 Amy Polansky              SO UPS                              29.78  
  7 Stacy Abrams              FR L&C                              29.81  
  8 Lindsay Nixon             FR L&C                              29.87  
  9 Samantha Kephart          SO WHTW                             30.10  
 10 Koy Collier               FR L&C                              30.23  
 11 Jill Luis                 FR L&C                              30.75  
 12 Rose Hollingsworth        FR LIN                              30.79  
 13 Johanna Root              SO UPS                              30.93  
 14 Anne van Gessel           SR L&C                              31.08  
 15 Katie Wilson              SO UPS                              31.55  
 16 Alexis Krupp                 WTMN                             31.82  
 17 Michelle Banks               PLU                              31.85  
 18 Codie Ierien              SO UPS                              32.07  
 19 Hailee Barnes             FR L&C                              32.11  
 20 Marjorie Turner           SO WHTW                             32.14  
 21 Anna McGeehan             FR PAC                              32.17  
 22 Jennie Schenck            SO LIN                              32.29  
 23 Courtney Fitzpatrick         WTMN                             32.38  
 24 Erin Pettersen               WTMN                             32.39  
 25 Cymon Kersch              FR UPS                              32.40  
 26 Abbie Lewis               FR LIN                              32.42  
 27 Elizabeth Roberson           WTMN                             32.44  
 27 Julia Phillips            JR L&C                              32.44  
 29 Kristen Mathis            FR PAC                              32.48  
 30 Beth Demander             JR UPS                              32.68  
 31 Alyssa Norman             SR LIN                              32.71  
 32 Bridgett Stevenson           PLU                              32.77  
 33 Andrea Thomas             JR LIN                              32.88  
 34 Alexis Knepp              SR LIN                              32.97  
 35 Sarit Gluz                FR L&C                              33.01  
 36 Kate Kuhn                    PLU                              33.04  
 37 Jennifer Hampton          FR UPS                              33.12  
 38 Erica Sorensen               WTMN                             33.16  
 39 Katelyn Umetsu               PLU                              33.17  
 40 Jane Kestner              FR UPS                              33.24  
 41 Rebekah List              SO WHTW                             33.26  
 41 Nicole Parada             FR LIN                              33.26  
 43 Courtney Williams         JR UPS                              33.31  
 44 Alycia Corey              FR UPS                              33.42  
 45 Emma Coulson                 PLU                              33.55  
 46 Kailey Nelson             SO WHTW                             33.71  
 47 Erica Nesbitt             FR WHTW                             33.76  
 48 Alex Prigge               FR PAC                              33.81  
 49 Tara Ganser               SR L&C                              33.85  
 50 Sarah Mirick              SO UPS                              33.90  
 51 Kathleen Lilleness        FR WHTW                             33.95  
 52 Becky Hole                FR UPS                              34.09  
 53 Elissa Dingus             JR L&C                              34.14  
 53 Erin Swieter              SR UPS                              34.14  
 55 Celeste Bower             FR UPS                              34.15  
 56 Patty Peters              SO LIN                              34.22  
 57 Kelley O'Dell             FR UPS                              34.27  
 57 Alexis Jinbo-Doran           WTMN                             34.27  
 59 Annie Grayson             SR WHTW                             34.42  
 60 Katie Crawford               PLU                              34.64  
 61 Katie Furber              FR WHTW                             34.67  
 61 Angela Henderson          FR LIN                              34.67  
 63 Sara Seed                    PLU                              34.68  
 64 Sara Allender             FR PAC                              34.69  
 65 Corey Sample              FR UPS                              34.79  
 66 Katharine Curles             WTMN                             34.95  
 66 Karen Parmelee            SO L&C                              34.95  
 68 Lora Burge                SR WHTW                             34.99  
 69 Courtney Johnson          FR LIN                              35.09  
 70 Alyssa Talent             FR PAC                              35.14  
 71 Steph Model               SO LIN                              35.17  
 72 Amy Goodloe               FR LIN                              35.22  
 73 Courtney Ladd             JR PAC                              35.31  
 74 Carly Faulkner            SO L&C                              35.32  
 75 Chelsea Durfey               WTMN                             35.61  
 76 Tiffany Jones             FR LIN                              35.82  
 77 Erin Phillips                WTMN                             35.84  
 78 Erin Wiggins                 PLU                              35.89  
 79 Laura Brade                  PLU                              35.92  
 80 Ellen McCleery               WTMN                             36.00  
 81 Mara Abbott                  WTMN                             36.20  
 82 Tara Johnson                 PLU                              36.30  
 83 Emily Strait              FR UPS                              37.21  
 84 Janie DeLuca                 PLU                              37.60  
 85 Whitney Ulvestad          FR UPS                              37.63  
 86 Fiona Taggart                WTMN                             37.67  
 86 Tally Teal                   WTMN                             37.67  
 88 Elspeth Cordua            FR L&C                              37.75  
 89 Julia Leavitt                WTMN                             37.95  
 90 Brittany Slont            JR WHTW                             38.06  
 91 Danielle Alvarado            WTMN                             38.09  
 92 Lisa Lennick                 PLU                              38.18  
 93 Alyssa Bohner             SO L&C                              38.23  
 94 Katie Acosta                 WTMN                             38.35  
 95 Morgan Bach                  WTMN                             38.36  
 96 Lisa Doane                   WTMN                             38.74  
 97 Kassy Cremeans               PLU                              39.05  
 98 Rhea Edelman                 WTMN                             39.18  
 99 Anne Scheiman             FR L&C                              39.25  
100 Tara Carlson              FR PAC                              39.44  
101 Ashley Reichelt           JR LIN                              39.45  
102 Theresa Romeyn            SR L&C                              39.66  
103 Jennifer Hansen           FR PAC                              39.67  
104 Cristie Scott             SR UPS                              39.85  
105 Lila Little                  WTMN                             40.83  
105 Allison Boomer               WTMN                             40.83  
107 Tina Hirshberg            SO UPS                              41.64  
108 Mary Beth Gaube           SO LIN                              41.77  
109 Megan Beattie             FR PAC                              41.80  
110 Cherise Mattingly         SO WHTW                             43.68  
111 Sarah Beck                SO UPS                              45.24  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Garka               FR WHTW                             25.54  
  2 Kevin Caple               SO LIN                              26.20  
  3 Garrett Gentling          FR UPS                              26.27  
  4 J-Law Lawton              SO L&C                              26.51  
  5 Robby Miller              FR UPS                              26.75  
  6 David Lillard             JR WHTW                             27.13  
  7 Loren Killgore            SR WHTW                             27.14  
  8 James Lee                 FR UPS                              27.21  
  9 Paul Hughes               FR UPS                              27.43  
 10 Noel Sollom-Brotherton       WTMN                             27.46  
 11 Luke Stocker              SO WHTW                             27.47  
 12 David Dolphay             SO WHTW                             27.51  
 13 Nathan Newberg            JR WHTW                             27.58  
 14 Nicholas Allen            FR UPS                              27.61  
 15 Bryan Clarke              SO WHTW                             27.69  
 16 Evan Shute                SR PAC                              27.77  
 17 Justin Brandler           FR WHTW                             27.93  
 18 Thomas Radtke             FR WHTW                             27.99  
 19 Ysbrand Nusse                WTMN                             28.02  
 20 Bret Schluederberg        FR UPS                              28.06  
 21 Eric Kowalski             FR LIN                              28.14  
 22 Josh McDowell             SO WHTW                             28.16  
 23 Max Dworkin               FR UPS                              28.46  
 24 Matt Farr                 FR UPS                              28.52  
 25 Daniel Seetin                PLU                              28.62  
 26 Adam Senkyrik             SR UPS                              28.63  
 27 Eric Williams             FR WHTW                             28.77  
 28 Scott Adams               SO WHTW                             28.82  
 29 Jason Hunter              FR WHTW                             28.97  
 30 David Pedack                 PLU                              29.00  
 30 Adam Cal                  FR UPS                              29.00  
 32 Kyle Homad                FR WHTW                             29.01  
 32 Justin Hampton               WTMN                             29.01  
 34 Clint Collier                WTMN                             29.08  
 35 Gavin Wilson                 PLU                              29.29  
 36 Andy Stetzler                PLU                              29.54  
 37 Ben Karlin                SR LIN                              29.58  
 37 Matt Atkinson             SO LIN                              29.58  
 39 Matthew Philbrook         FR UPS                              30.28  
 40 Chance Gray                  WTMN                             30.54  
 40 Adam Fuller                  PLU                              30.54  
 42 Josh Parfitt              FR LIN                              30.55  
 43 Owen Kenton               SO L&C                              30.91  
 44 Greg Wolfe                JR UPS                              30.97  
 45 Derek Laurie              JR LIN                              31.19  
 46 Patrick Motz              JR LIN                              31.35  
 47 Kyle Bisch                SO WHTW                             31.55  
 48 Pat Murray                FR L&C                              31.64  
 49 Wyeth Yogi                FR PAC                              32.23  
 50 Nathan Moore              SO PAC                              32.28  
 51 Caleb Stephens            JR LIN                              32.29  
 52 Loren Klemz               SO LIN                              32.57  
 53 Max Hennings                 WTMN                             32.70  
 54 Pat Carlisle                 PLU                              33.56  
 55 Nate Souza                SO L&C                              34.58  
 56 Ian Colville              SR UPS                              35.17  
 57 Jeff Roerig               SO LIN                              35.29  
 58 Dan McGuiness                PLU                              35.43  
 59 Clint Agresti             FR UPS                              35.64  
 60 Thomas Hoghaug               PLU                              35.77  
 61 Nick Benedetti            FR L&C                              36.05  
 62 Mike Craytor              SR L&C                              36.56  
 63 Tashi Chogyal             FR UPS                              38.85  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Polansky              SO UPS                              32.46  
  2 Becky Hole                FR UPS                              32.48  
  3 Kelley O'Dell             FR UPS                              32.82  
  4 Katelyn Erickson          SO WHTW                             33.14  
  5 Alexis Jinbo-Doran           WTMN                             33.58  
  6 Brittany Gresset          FR WHTW                             33.60  
  7 Lindsay Nixon             FR L&C                              33.83  
  8 Beth Demander             JR UPS                              33.91  
  9 Kathleen Lilleness        FR WHTW                             34.12  
 10 Jennie Schenck            SO LIN                              34.49  
 11 Alexis Knepp              SR LIN                              34.51  
 12 Leesa Cotton              SO UPS                              34.66  
 13 Courtney Williams         JR UPS                              34.87  
 14 Michelle Banks               PLU                              34.95  
 14 Lora Burge                SR WHTW                             34.95  
 16 Kate Kuhn                    PLU                              35.49  
 17 Ashlynn Owen                 PLU                              35.51  
 18 Tiffany Jones             FR LIN                              35.59  
 19 Koy Collier               FR L&C                              35.87  
 20 Johanna Root              SO UPS                              35.89  
 21 Alexis Krupp                 WTMN                             35.90  
 22 Jill Luis                 FR L&C                              35.93  
 23 Courtney Fitzpatrick         WTMN                             36.09  
 24 Hailee Barnes             FR L&C                              36.11  
 25 Erin Swieter              SR UPS                              36.18  
 26 Ellen McCleery               WTMN                             36.22  
 27 Sarit Gluz                FR L&C                              36.27  
 28 Steph Model               SO LIN                              36.29  
 29 Alyssa Norman             SR LIN                              36.30  
 30 Chelsea Durfey               WTMN                             36.44  
 31 Annie Grayson             SR WHTW                             36.50  
 32 Sara Allender             FR PAC                              36.55  
 33 Katie Furber              FR WHTW                             36.59  
 34 Angela Henderson          FR LIN                              36.77  
 35 Alycia Corey              FR UPS                              36.80  
 36 Stacy Abrams              FR L&C                              36.90  
 37 Emma Coulson                 PLU                              37.01  
 38 Katie Wilson              SO UPS                              37.04  
 39 Alex Prigge               FR PAC                              37.06  
 40 Nicole Parada             FR LIN                              37.07  
 41 Rose Hollingsworth        FR LIN                              37.12  
 42 Cymon Kersch              FR UPS                              37.21  
 43 Sarah Mirick              SO UPS                              37.26  
 44 Anna McGeehan             FR PAC                              37.34  
 45 Tally Teal                   WTMN                             37.59  
 46 Erica Sorensen               WTMN                             37.60  
 47 Nancy Alexander              WTMN                             37.64  
 48 Samantha Kephart          SO WHTW                             37.65  
 49 Jane Kestner              FR UPS                              37.74  
 50 Erin Pettersen               WTMN                             37.82  
 51 Sara Seed                    PLU                              37.91  
 52 Rebekah List              SO WHTW                             38.00  
 53 Tara Johnson                 PLU                              38.06  
 54 Lisa Lennick                 PLU                              38.29  
 55 Corey Sample              FR UPS                              38.34  
 56 Celeste Bower             FR UPS                              38.40  
 57 Morgan Bach                  WTMN                             38.46  
 58 Andrea Thomas             JR LIN                              38.48  
 59 Erin Phillips                WTMN                             38.55  
 59 Bridgett Stevenson           PLU                              38.55  
 61 Kailey Nelson             SO WHTW                             39.26  
 62 Laura Brade                  PLU                              39.28  
 62 Katie Crawford               PLU                              39.28  
 64 Cherise Mattingly         SO WHTW                             39.37  
 65 Julia Leavitt                WTMN                             39.79  
 66 Rhea Edelman                 WTMN                             39.95  
 67 Elissa Dingus             JR L&C                              39.98  
 68 Megan Beattie             FR PAC                              40.10  
 69 Katelyn Umetsu               PLU                              40.19  
 70 Codie Ierien              SO UPS                              40.21  
 71 Erin Wiggins                 PLU                              40.24  
 72 Jennifer Hampton          FR UPS                              40.27  
 73 Marjorie Turner           SO WHTW                             40.32  
 74 Courtney Ladd             JR PAC                              40.46  
 75 Abbie Lewis               FR LIN                              40.64  
 76 Karen Parmelee            SO L&C                              40.65  
 77 Brittany Slont            JR WHTW                             40.84  
 78 Theresa Romeyn            SR L&C                              40.88  
 79 Tara Ganser               SR L&C                              40.92  
 80 Elizabeth Roberson           WTMN                             41.17  
 81 Mara Abbott                  WTMN                             41.19  
 82 Cristie Scott             SR UPS                              41.50  
 83 Katie Acosta                 WTMN                             41.58  
 84 Kassy Cremeans               PLU                              41.73  
 85 Jennifer Hansen           FR PAC                              42.21  
 86 Patty Peters              SO LIN                              42.26  
 87 Allison Boomer               WTMN                             42.48  
 88 Katharine Curles             WTMN                             42.53  
 89 Emily Strait              FR UPS                              42.58  
 90 Amy Goodloe               FR LIN                              42.73  
 91 Kristen Mathis            FR PAC                              42.97  
 92 Elspeth Cordua            FR L&C                              43.13  
 93 Alyssa Talent             FR PAC                              43.15  
 94 Lisa Doane                   WTMN                             43.22  
 95 Alyssa Bohner             SO L&C                              43.28  
 96 Ashley Reichelt           JR LIN                              43.39  
 97 Mary Beth Gaube           SO LIN                              43.42  
 98 Fiona Taggart                WTMN                             43.45  
 99 Carly Faulkner            SO L&C                              44.04  
100 Janie DeLuca                 PLU                              44.46  
101 Erica Nesbitt             FR WHTW                             44.53  
102 Anne Scheiman             FR L&C                              45.40  
103 Whitney Ulvestad          FR UPS                              45.92  
104 Danielle Alvarado            WTMN                             46.16  
105 Sarah Beck                SO UPS                              48.99  
106 Tara Carlson              FR PAC                              49.43  
107 Tina Hirshberg            SO UPS                              49.59  
108 Stephanie Sievers         FR UPS                              51.78  
109 Lila Little                  WTMN                             52.02  
 -- Courtney Johnson          FR LIN                                 DQ  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Hughes               FR UPS                              28.05  
  2 Bryan Clarke              SO WHTW                             28.31  
  3 Nathan Newberg            JR WHTW                             29.03  
  4 David Lillard             JR WHTW                             29.11  
  5 Robby Miller              FR UPS                              29.60  
  6 Jason Hunter              FR WHTW                             29.94  
  7 Clint Collier                WTMN                             30.10  
  8 Garrett Gentling          FR UPS                              30.18  
  9 Loren Killgore            SR WHTW                             30.33  
 10 Pat Murray                FR L&C                              30.36  
 11 J-Law Lawton              SO L&C                              30.37  
 12 Adam Senkyrik             SR UPS                              30.50  
 13 Kyle Bisch                SO WHTW                             30.54  
 14 Greg Wolfe                JR UPS                              30.62  
 14 Kevin Caple               SO LIN                              30.62  
 16 Matt Atkinson             SO LIN                              30.65  
 17 Daniel Seetin                PLU                              30.70  
 18 Bret Schluederberg        FR UPS                              31.02  
 19 Eric Kowalski             FR LIN                              31.04  
 20 Thomas Radtke             FR WHTW                             31.06  
 21 Justin Brandler           FR WHTW                             31.16  
 22 Evan Shute                SR PAC                              31.27  
 23 Matthew Philbrook         FR UPS                              31.42  
 24 Eric Williams             FR WHTW                             31.45  
 25 Kyle Homad                FR WHTW                             31.77  
 26 Nicholas Allen            FR UPS                              31.83  
 27 Ysbrand Nusse                WTMN                             31.89  
 28 Adam Fuller                  PLU                              31.96  
 29 Luke Stocker              SO WHTW                             31.99  
 30 Clint Agresti             FR UPS                              32.00  
 30 Ian Colville              SR UPS                              32.00  
 32 Nathan Moore              SO PAC                              32.20  
 33 David Dolphay             SO WHTW                             32.45  
 34 Gavin Wilson                 PLU                              32.52  
 35 Noel Sollom-Brotherton       WTMN                             32.54  
 36 Owen Kenton               SO L&C                              32.56  
 37 Chance Gray                  WTMN                             32.73  
 38 David Pedack                 PLU                              32.77  
 39 Andy Stetzler                PLU                              32.88  
 40 Jeff Roerig               SO LIN                              33.23  
 41 Adam Cal                  FR UPS                              33.38  
 42 James Lee                 FR UPS                              33.43  
 43 Josh McDowell             SO WHTW                             33.51  
 44 Matt Farr                 FR UPS                              33.63  
 44 Derek Laurie              JR LIN                              33.63  
 46 Loren Klemz               SO LIN                              34.03  
 47 Steve Garka               FR WHTW                             34.09  
 48 Ben Karlin                SR LIN                              34.30  
 49 Josh Parfitt              FR LIN                              34.32  
 50 Mike Craytor              SR L&C                              34.69  
 51 Scott Adams               SO WHTW                             34.85  
 52 Max Dworkin               FR UPS                              35.17  
 53 Nick Benedetti            FR L&C                              35.27  
 54 Caleb Stephens            JR LIN                              35.69  
 55 Pat Carlisle                 PLU                              36.58  
 56 Nate Souza                SO L&C                              36.77  
 57 Wyeth Yogi                FR PAC                              36.78  
 58 Dan McGuiness                PLU                              37.17  
 59 Max Hennings                 WTMN                             37.61  
 60 Tashi Chogyal             FR UPS                              38.95  
 61 Thomas Hoghaug               PLU                              41.04  
 -- Patrick Motz              JR LIN                                 DQ  
 
Event 9  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samantha Kephart          SO WHTW                             25.05  
  2 Brittany Gresset          FR WHTW                             25.12  
  3 Amy Polansky              SO UPS                              25.31  
  4 Hailee Barnes             FR L&C                              25.58  
  5 Lindsay Nixon             FR L&C                              25.70  
  6 Ashlynn Owen                 PLU                              25.85  
  7 Leesa Cotton              SO UPS                              25.96  
  8 Katelyn Erickson          SO WHTW                             26.05  
  9 Koy Collier               FR L&C                              26.08  
 10 Anne van Gessel           SR L&C                              26.25  
 11 Johanna Root              SO UPS                              26.35  
 12 Tara Ganser               SR L&C                              26.37  
 13 Celeste Bower             FR UPS                              26.42  
 13 Nicole Parada             FR LIN                              26.42  
 15 Jill Luis                 FR L&C                              26.47  
 16 Kelley O'Dell             FR UPS                              26.48  
 17 Stacy Abrams              FR L&C                              26.52  
 18 Beth Demander             JR UPS                              26.53  
 19 Alexis Knepp              SR LIN                              26.64  
 20 Katie Wilson              SO UPS                              26.77  
 21 Sarit Gluz                FR L&C                              26.82  
 22 Rose Hollingsworth        FR LIN                              27.07  
 22 Chelsea Durfey               WTMN                             27.07  
 24 Courtney Fitzpatrick         WTMN                             27.11  
 25 Elizabeth Roberson           WTMN                             27.18  
 26 Sara Seed                    PLU                              27.24  
 27 Alexis Krupp                 WTMN                             27.25  
 28 Abbie Lewis               FR LIN                              27.34  
 29 Alyssa Norman             SR LIN                              27.47  
 30 Kathleen Lilleness        FR WHTW                             27.57  
 31 Kate Kuhn                    PLU                              27.58  
 32 Jane Kestner              FR UPS                              27.62  
 33 Anna McGeehan             FR PAC                              27.73  
 34 Cymon Kersch              FR UPS                              27.79  
 34 Jennie Schenck            SO LIN                              27.79  
 36 Courtney Williams         JR UPS                              27.80  
 36 Courtney Johnson          FR LIN                              27.80  
 38 Kristen Mathis            FR PAC                              27.81  
 39 Nancy Alexander              WTMN                             27.87  
 39 Julia Phillips            JR L&C                              27.87  
 41 Annie Grayson             SR WHTW                             27.98  
 42 Erin Pettersen               WTMN                             28.04  
 43 Marjorie Turner           SO WHTW                             28.07  
 44 Sarah Mirick              SO UPS                              28.12  
 45 Michelle Banks               PLU                              28.15  
 46 Alexis Jinbo-Doran           WTMN                             28.22  
 47 Katie Furber              FR WHTW                             28.24  
 48 Morgan Bach                  WTMN                             28.28  
 49 Angela Henderson          FR LIN                              28.47  
 49 Becky Hole                FR UPS                              28.47  
 51 Kailey Nelson             SO WHTW                             28.53  
 52 Ellen McCleery               WTMN                             28.64  
 53 Katharine Curles             WTMN                             28.65  
 54 Andrea Thomas             JR LIN                              28.71  
 55 Jennifer Hampton          FR UPS                              28.78  
 56 Katie Crawford               PLU                              28.80  
 57 Codie Ierien              SO UPS                              28.83  
 58 Erin Phillips                WTMN                             28.84  
 59 Erin Swieter              SR UPS                              28.85  
 59 Sara Allender             FR PAC                              28.85  
 61 Corey Sample              FR UPS                              28.89  
 62 Elissa Dingus             JR L&C                              28.91  
 63 Tara Johnson                 PLU                              28.94  
 64 Laura Brade                  PLU                              28.99  
 65 Erica Sorensen               WTMN                             29.16  
 66 Lora Burge                SR WHTW                             29.19  
 67 Patty Peters              SO LIN                              29.25  
 68 Erica Nesbitt             FR WHTW                             29.32  
 69 Bridgett Stevenson           PLU                              29.46  
 70 Erin Wiggins                 PLU                              29.52  
 71 Alycia Corey              FR UPS                              29.53  
 72 Alyssa Talent             FR PAC                              29.56  
 73 Alex Prigge               FR PAC                              29.57  
 74 Karen Parmelee            SO L&C                              29.67  
 75 Emma Coulson                 PLU                              29.73  
 76 Rebekah List              SO WHTW                             29.93  
 77 Anne Scheiman             FR L&C                              30.02  
 78 Mara Abbott                  WTMN                             30.04  
 79 Fiona Taggart                WTMN                             30.13  
 80 Tiffany Jones             FR LIN                              30.16  
 81 Jennifer Hansen           FR PAC                              30.19  
 82 Lisa Lennick                 PLU                              30.25  
 83 Katelyn Umetsu               PLU                              30.27  
 84 Alyssa Bohner             SO L&C                              30.29  
 85 Janie DeLuca                 PLU                              30.49  
 86 Rhea Edelman                 WTMN                             30.51  
 87 Katie Acosta                 WTMN                             30.53  
 88 Whitney Ulvestad          FR UPS                              30.58  
 89 Carly Faulkner            SO L&C                              30.59  
 90 Steph Model               SO LIN                              30.60  
 91 Tina Hirshberg            SO UPS                              30.61  
 92 Tally Teal                   WTMN                             30.82  
 93 Emily Strait              FR UPS                              30.90  
 94 Tara Carlson              FR PAC                              30.96  
 95 Kassy Cremeans               PLU                              30.99  
 96 Theresa Romeyn            SR L&C                              31.10  
 97 Amy Goodloe               FR LIN                              31.22  
 98 Courtney Ladd             JR PAC                              31.36  
 99 Elspeth Cordua            FR L&C                              31.37  
100 Julia Leavitt                WTMN                             31.39  
101 Ashley Reichelt           JR LIN                              31.90  
102 Mary Beth Gaube           SO LIN                              31.95  
103 Allison Boomer               WTMN                             32.02  
104 Cristie Scott             SR UPS                              32.16  
105 Lisa Doane                   WTMN                             32.61  
106 Danielle Alvarado            WTMN                             32.75  
107 Cherise Mattingly         SO WHTW                             32.77  
108 Brittany Slont            JR WHTW                             32.84  
109 Megan Beattie             FR PAC                              33.06  
110 Lila Little                  WTMN                             35.52  
111 Sarah Beck                SO UPS                              37.92  
112 Stephanie Sievers         FR UPS                              49.27  
 
Event 10  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bret Schluederberg        FR UPS                              22.02  
  2 Nicholas Allen            FR UPS                              22.16  
  3 Steve Garka               FR WHTW                             22.20  
  4 David Lillard             JR WHTW                             22.72  
  5 J-Law Lawton              SO L&C                              22.88  
  6 Bryan Clarke              SO WHTW                             23.06  
  6 Nathan Newberg            JR WHTW                             23.06  
  8 Paul Hughes               FR UPS                              23.08  
  9 Garrett Gentling          FR UPS                              23.13  
 10 David Dolphay             SO WHTW                             23.14  
 11 Thomas Radtke             FR WHTW                             23.21  
 12 Ysbrand Nusse                WTMN                             23.23  
 13 Eric Kowalski             FR LIN                              23.25  
 14 Kevin Caple               SO LIN                              23.40  
 15 Luke Stocker              SO WHTW                             23.50  
 16 Matthew Philbrook         FR UPS                              23.62  
 17 Adam Senkyrik             SR UPS                              23.67  
 18 Scott Adams               SO WHTW                             23.71  
 19 Adam Cal                  FR UPS                              23.75  
 19 Andy Stetzler                PLU                              23.75  
 21 Justin Brandler           FR WHTW                             23.76  
 22 Kyle Homad                FR WHTW                             23.95  
 23 Evan Shute                SR PAC                              23.96  
 24 Loren Killgore            SR WHTW                             23.98  
 25 Noel Sollom-Brotherton       WTMN                             24.03  
 26 Owen Kenton               SO L&C                              24.19  
 26 Daniel Seetin                PLU                              24.19  
 26 Jason Hunter              FR WHTW                             24.19  
 29 Max Dworkin               FR UPS                              24.25  
 30 Robby Miller              FR UPS                              24.29  
 31 James Lee                 FR UPS                              24.31  
 32 Clint Collier                WTMN                             24.36  
 33 Chance Gray                  WTMN                             24.37  
 34 Pat Murray                FR L&C                              24.39  
 35 Gavin Wilson                 PLU                              24.40  
 36 Justin Hampton               WTMN                             24.42  
 37 Matt Farr                 FR UPS                              24.47  
 38 Matt Atkinson             SO LIN                              24.69  
 39 Patrick Motz              JR LIN                              24.77  
 40 Eric Williams             FR WHTW                             24.91  
 41 Adam Fuller                  PLU                              24.92  
 42 Jeff Roerig               SO LIN                              25.07  
 43 Josh McDowell             SO WHTW                             25.09  
 44 Josh Parfitt              FR LIN                              25.10  
 45 Greg Wolfe                JR UPS                              25.12  
 45 Loren Klemz               SO LIN                              25.12  
 47 David Pedack                 PLU                              25.14  
 48 Kyle Bisch                SO WHTW                             25.24  
 49 Clint Agresti             FR UPS                              25.39  
 50 Derek Laurie              JR LIN                              25.60  
 51 Nate Souza                SO L&C                              25.71  
 52 Caleb Stephens            JR LIN                              26.05  
 53 Daryl Wythe               SO UPS                              26.13  
 54 Mike Craytor              SR L&C                              26.32  
 55 Pat Carlisle                 PLU                              26.38  
 56 Dan McGuiness                PLU                              26.46  
 57 Nick Benedetti            FR L&C                              26.68  
 58 Wyeth Yogi                FR PAC                              26.84  
 59 Nathan Moore              SO PAC                              26.85  
 60 Thomas Hoghaug               PLU                              27.56  
 61 Max Hennings                 WTMN                             28.54  
 62 Tashi Chogyal             FR UPS                              30.34  

 
                               Women  Pentathlon                               
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 Amy Polansky SO         UPS       2:58.38  1:02.48    28.35    29.78    32.46    25.31
      2 Brittany Gresset FR     WHTW      2:58.94  1:03.57    27.56    29.09    33.60    25.12
      3 Lindsay Nixon FR        L&C       3:00.14  1:02.94    27.80    29.87    33.83    25.70
      4 Katelyn Erickson SO     WHTW      3:02.01  1:03.63    29.57    29.62    33.14    26.05
      5 Leesa Cotton SO         UPS       3:02.59  1:03.14    29.13    29.70    34.66    25.96
      6 Ashlynn Owen            PLU       3:02.76  1:03.98    28.30    29.12    35.51    25.85
      7 Samantha Kephart SO     WHTW      3:03.80  1:04.51    26.49    30.10    37.65    25.05
      8 Koy Collier FR          L&C       3:05.64  1:04.80    28.66    30.23    35.87    26.08
      9 Beth Demander JR        UPS       3:07.02  1:04.99    28.91    32.68    33.91    26.53
     10 Stacy Abrams FR         L&C       3:07.99  1:06.88    27.88    29.81    36.90    26.52
     11 Alexis Knepp SR         LIN       3:09.19  1:05.58    29.49    32.97    34.51    26.64
     12 Kelley O'Dell FR        UPS       3:09.56  1:05.64    30.35    34.27    32.82    26.48
     13 Jill Luis FR            L&C       3:09.78  1:06.81    29.82    30.75    35.93    26.47
     14 Hailee Barnes FR        L&C       3:10.32  1:06.95    29.57    32.11    36.11    25.58
     15 Johanna Root SO         UPS       3:10.53  1:07.52    29.84    30.93    35.89    26.35
     16 Alexis Krupp            WTMN      3:10.82  1:06.22    29.63    31.82    35.90    27.25
     17 Jennie Schenck SO       LIN       3:11.25  1:07.52    29.16    32.29    34.49    27.79
     18 Katie Wilson SO         UPS       3:12.06  1:06.52    30.18    31.55    37.04    26.77
     19 Courtney Fitzpatrick    WTMN      3:12.34  1:08.02    28.74    32.38    36.09    27.11
     20 Rose Hollingsworth FR   LIN       3:12.75  1:08.61    29.16    30.79    37.12    27.07
     21 Kate Kuhn               PLU       3:12.95  1:06.51    30.33    33.04    35.49    27.58
     22 Nancy Alexander         WTMN      3:13.45  1:07.35    30.89    29.70    37.64    27.87
     23 Sarit Gluz FR           L&C       3:14.51  1:08.18    30.23    33.01    36.27    26.82
     24 Erin Pettersen          WTMN      3:14.88  1:08.22    28.41    32.39    37.82    28.04
     25 Becky Hole FR           UPS       3:14.91  1:07.80    32.07    34.09    32.48    28.47
     26 Courtney Williams JR    UPS       3:15.07  1:08.82    30.27    33.31    34.87    27.80
     27 Alexis Jinbo-Doran      WTMN      3:15.30  1:07.56    31.67    34.27    33.58    28.22
     28 Kathleen Lilleness FR   WHTW      3:15.87  1:08.43    31.80    33.95    34.12    27.57
     29 Jane Kestner FR         UPS       3:16.14  1:08.05    29.49    33.24    37.74    27.62
     30 Michelle Banks          PLU       3:16.25  1:08.66    32.64    31.85    34.95    28.15
     31 Anna McGeehan FR        PAC       3:16.55  1:09.15    30.16    32.17    37.34    27.73
     32 Cymon Kersch FR         UPS       3:16.74  1:08.21    31.13    32.40    37.21    27.79
     33 Alyssa Norman SR        LIN       3:17.93  1:09.53    31.92    32.71    36.30    27.47
     34 Sarah Mirick SO         UPS       3:17.96  1:08.11    30.57    33.90    37.26    28.12
     35 Andrea Thomas JR        LIN       3:18.65  1:08.77    29.81    32.88    38.48    28.71
     36 Annie Grayson SR        WHTW      3:18.85  1:09.49    30.46    34.42    36.50    27.98
     37 Lora Burge SR           WHTW      3:20.15  1:09.65    31.37    34.99    34.95    29.19
     38 Erin Swieter SR         UPS       3:20.22  1:10.04    31.01    34.14    36.18    28.85
     39 Chelsea Durfey          WTMN      3:20.76  1:10.49    31.15    35.61    36.44    27.07
     40 Katie Furber FR         WHTW      3:21.18  1:10.29    31.39    34.67    36.59    28.24
     41 Nicole Parada FR        LIN       3:21.24  1:12.16    32.33    33.26    37.07    26.42
     42 Marjorie Turner SO      WHTW      3:21.47  1:10.02    30.92    32.14    40.32    28.07
     43 Sara Seed               PLU       3:21.77  1:11.28    30.66    34.68    37.91    27.24
     44 Abbie Lewis FR          LIN       3:22.14  1:10.71    31.03    32.42    40.64    27.34
     45 Elizabeth Roberson      WTMN      3:22.37  1:09.90    31.68    32.44    41.17    27.18
     46 Alycia Corey FR         UPS       3:22.57  1:11.07    31.75    33.42    36.80    29.53
     47 Erica Sorensen          WTMN      3:22.70  1:10.60    32.18    33.16    37.60    29.16
     48 Codie Ierien SO         UPS       3:22.93  1:09.72    32.10    32.07    40.21    28.83
     49 Celeste Bower FR        UPS       3:23.03  1:12.15    31.91    34.15    38.40    26.42
     50 Angela Henderson FR     LIN       3:23.13  1:11.69    31.53    34.67    36.77    28.47
     51 Tara Ganser SR          L&C       3:23.19  1:11.10    30.95    33.85    40.92    26.37
     52 Bridgett Stevenson      PLU       3:23.54  1:09.72    33.04    32.77    38.55    29.46
     53 Emma Coulson            PLU       3:24.08  1:10.66    33.13    33.55    37.01    29.73
     53 Jennifer Hampton FR     UPS       3:24.08  1:11.56    30.35    33.12    40.27    28.78
     55 Ellen McCleery          WTMN      3:25.29  1:10.28    34.15    36.00    36.22    28.64
     56 Katie Crawford          PLU       3:25.72  1:12.38    30.62    34.64    39.28    28.80
     57 Sara Allender FR        PAC       3:26.05  1:12.42    33.54    34.69    36.55    28.85
     58 Kristen Mathis FR       PAC       3:26.22  1:12.46    30.50    32.48    42.97    27.81
     59 Rebekah List SO         WHTW      3:26.24  1:12.57    32.48    33.26    38.00    29.93
     60 Alex Prigge FR          PAC       3:26.30  1:11.53    34.33    33.81    37.06    29.57
     61 Laura Brade             PLU       3:26.41  1:11.35    30.87    35.92    39.28    28.99
     62 Kailey Nelson SO        WHTW      3:26.85  1:11.50    33.85    33.71    39.26    28.53
     63 Erin Phillips           WTMN      3:27.81  1:12.76    31.82    35.84    38.55    28.84
     64 Katelyn Umetsu          PLU       3:28.75  1:13.11    32.01    33.17    40.19    30.27
     65 Steph Model SO          LIN       3:28.97  1:12.15    34.76    35.17    36.29    30.60
     66 Corey Sample FR         UPS       3:30.06  1:12.88    35.16    34.79    38.34    28.89
     67 Tiffany Jones FR        LIN       3:30.50  1:14.71    34.22    35.82    35.59    30.16
     68 Erin Wiggins            PLU       3:31.60  1:13.17    32.78    35.89    40.24    29.52
     69 Elissa Dingus JR        L&C       3:31.91  1:15.28    33.60    34.14    39.98    28.91
     70 Tara Johnson            PLU       3:33.88  1:13.82    36.76    36.30    38.06    28.94
     71 Tally Teal              WTMN      3:34.80  1:14.19    34.53    37.67    37.59    30.82
     72 Patty Peters SO         LIN       3:35.06  1:15.01    34.32    34.22    42.26    29.25
     73 Erica Nesbitt FR        WHTW      3:35.27  1:15.37    32.29    33.76    44.53    29.32
     74 Mara Abbott             WTMN      3:35.68  1:12.62    35.63    36.20    41.19    30.04
     75 Alyssa Talent FR        PAC       3:36.52  1:15.62    33.05    35.14    43.15    29.56
     76 Courtney Ladd JR        PAC       3:37.51  1:16.30    34.08    35.31    40.46    31.36
     77 Lisa Lennick            PLU       3:39.32  1:16.98    35.62    38.18    38.29    30.25
     78 Katie Acosta            WTMN      3:39.39  1:15.94    32.99    38.35    41.58    30.53
     79 Julia Leavitt           WTMN      3:39.73  1:17.55    33.05    37.95    39.79    31.39
     80 Rhea Edelman            WTMN      3:39.88  1:14.92    35.32    39.18    39.95    30.51
     81 Emily Strait FR         UPS       3:40.03  1:15.79    33.55    37.21    42.58    30.90
     82 Amy Goodloe FR          LIN       3:40.25  1:16.36    34.72    35.22    42.73    31.22
     83 Karen Parmelee SO       L&C       3:42.07  1:18.71    38.09    34.95    40.65    29.67
     84 Carly Faulkner SO       L&C       3:44.08  1:20.64    33.49    35.32    44.04    30.59
     85 Theresa Romeyn SR       L&C       3:45.84  1:18.37    35.83    39.66    40.88    31.10
     86 Allison Boomer          WTMN      3:46.98  1:17.95    33.70    40.83    42.48    32.02
     87 Fiona Taggart           WTMN      3:48.49  1:20.47    36.77    37.67    43.45    30.13
     88 Jennifer Hansen FR      PAC       3:48.82  1:20.84    35.91    39.67    42.21    30.19
     89 Megan Beattie FR        PAC       3:48.88  1:19.37    34.55    41.80    40.10    33.06
     90 Lisa Doane              WTMN      3:50.12  1:19.76    35.79    38.74    43.22    32.61
     91 Anne Scheiman FR        L&C       3:50.27  1:19.83    35.77    39.25    45.40    30.02
     92 Whitney Ulvestad FR     UPS       3:50.37  1:19.74    36.50    37.63    45.92    30.58
     93 Janie DeLuca            PLU       3:50.53  1:21.40    36.58    37.60    44.46    30.49
     94 Alyssa Bohner SO        L&C       3:51.37  1:21.00    38.57    38.23    43.28    30.29
     95 Cristie Scott SR        UPS       3:52.22  1:18.96    39.75    39.85    41.50    32.16
     96 Brittany Slont JR       WHTW      3:52.30  1:21.75    38.81    38.06    40.84    32.84
     97 Ashley Reichelt JR      LIN       3:53.06  1:22.22    36.10    39.45    43.39    31.90
     98 Mary Beth Gaube SO      LIN       3:57.01  1:21.47    38.40    41.77    43.42    31.95
     99 Danielle Alvarado       WTMN      3:58.12  1:23.00    38.12    38.09    46.16    32.75
    100 Cherise Mattingly SO    WHTW      3:58.13  1:21.81    40.50    43.68    39.37    32.77
    101 Tina Hirshberg SO       UPS       4:01.45  1:26.01    33.60    41.64    49.59    30.61
    102 Tara Carlson FR         PAC       4:11.73  1:28.61    43.29    39.44    49.43    30.96
    103 Lila Little             WTMN      4:15.11  1:26.20    40.54    40.83    52.02    35.52
    104 Sarah Beck SO           UPS       4:28.71  1:33.07    43.49    45.24    48.99    37.92
        Kassy Cremeans          PLU                     DQ    38.10    39.05    41.73    30.99
        Katharine Curles        WTMN               1:16.69       NT    34.95    42.53    28.65
        Emma Fulkerson          WTMN                    NT       NT       NT       NT       NT
        Julia Phillips JR       L&C                     NT    30.29    32.44       NT    27.87
        Stephanie Sievers FR    UPS                     NT       NT       NS    51.78    49.27
        Anne van Gessel SR      L&C                1:11.50    29.38    31.08       NT    26.25
        Erica Petrofsky FR      UPS                     NT       NT       NT       NT       NT
        Morgan Bach             WTMN                    DQ    35.03    38.36    38.46    28.28
        Lindsey Wallace FR      UPS                     NT       NT       NT       NT       NT
        Elspeth Cordua FR       L&C                1:16.69       DQ    37.75    43.13    31.37
        Courtney Johnson FR     LIN                1:09.72    28.48    35.09       DQ    27.80
 
                                Men  Pentathlon                                
 
  Place Name                    School      Total    100IM    50FLY     50BK     50BR     50FR
==============================================================================================
      1 David Lillard JR        WHTW      2:38.93    55.46    24.51    27.13    29.11    22.72
      2 Kevin Caple SO          LIN       2:40.88    55.78    24.88    26.20    30.62    23.40
      3 Bryan Clarke SO         WHTW      2:41.48    56.27    26.15    27.69    28.31    23.06
      4 Garrett Gentling FR     UPS       2:41.68    56.95    25.15    26.27    30.18    23.13
      5 Paul Hughes FR          UPS       2:41.70    57.18    25.96    27.43    28.05    23.08
      6 Nathan Newberg JR       WHTW      2:42.06    57.17    25.22    27.58    29.03    23.06
      7 Loren Killgore SR       WHTW      2:42.63    55.99    25.19    27.14    30.33    23.98
      8 Bret Schluederberg FR   UPS       2:43.12    57.30    24.72    28.06    31.02    22.02
      9 J-Law Lawton SO         L&C       2:43.32    57.32    26.24    26.51    30.37    22.88
     10 Robby Miller FR         UPS       2:44.49    58.16    25.69    26.75    29.60    24.29
     11 Steve Garka FR          WHTW      2:45.85    59.50    24.52    25.54    34.09    22.20
     12 David Dolphay SO        WHTW      2:46.14    57.77    25.27    27.51    32.45    23.14
     13 Evan Shute SR           PAC       2:47.29    59.03    25.26    27.77    31.27    23.96
     14 Adam Senkyrik SR        UPS       2:47.85    59.01    26.04    28.63    30.50    23.67
     15 Justin Brandler FR      WHTW      2:47.86    59.44    25.57    27.93    31.16    23.76
     16 Thomas Radtke FR        WHTW      2:48.06    58.96    26.84    27.99    31.06    23.21
     17 Jason Hunter FR         WHTW      2:48.08    59.07    25.91    28.97    29.94    24.19
     18 Luke Stocker SO         WHTW      2:48.15    58.49    26.70    27.47    31.99    23.50
     19 Ysbrand Nusse           WTMN      2:48.42    58.83    26.45    28.02    31.89    23.23
     20 Eric Kowalski FR        LIN       2:48.54    59.97    26.14    28.14    31.04    23.25
     21 Clint Collier           WTMN      2:49.52    59.95    26.03    29.08    30.10    24.36
     22 Kyle Homad FR           WHTW      2:49.86    59.00    26.13    29.01    31.77    23.95
     23 Noel Sollom-Brotherton  WTMN      2:51.32    59.84    27.45    27.46    32.54    24.03
     24 James Lee FR            UPS       2:51.39    59.89    26.55    27.21    33.43    24.31
     25 Daniel Seetin           PLU       2:51.42    59.49    28.42    28.62    30.70    24.19
     26 Nicholas Allen FR       UPS       2:51.45  1:01.87    27.98    27.61    31.83    22.16
     27 Adam Cal FR             UPS       2:52.73  1:00.99    25.61    29.00    33.38    23.75
     28 Josh McDowell SO        WHTW      2:52.81  1:00.71    25.34    28.16    33.51    25.09
     29 Matt Atkinson SO        LIN       2:53.09  1:00.92    27.25    29.58    30.65    24.69
     30 Matt Farr FR            UPS       2:53.72  1:01.25    25.85    28.52    33.63    24.47
     31 Max Dworkin FR          UPS       2:54.53  1:00.55    26.10    28.46    35.17    24.25
     32 Pat Murray FR           L&C       2:54.71  1:01.75    26.57    31.64    30.36    24.39
     33 Gavin Wilson            PLU       2:55.09  1:02.03    26.85    29.29    32.52    24.40
     34 Eric Williams FR        WHTW      2:55.23  1:02.59    27.51    28.77    31.45    24.91
     35 Andy Stetzler           PLU       2:55.51  1:01.10    28.24    29.54    32.88    23.75
     36 Scott Adams SO          WHTW      2:55.59  1:01.77    26.44    28.82    34.85    23.71
     37 Matthew Philbrook FR    UPS       2:55.80  1:02.75    27.73    30.28    31.42    23.62
     38 Owen Kenton SO          L&C       2:56.12  1:01.68    26.78    30.91    32.56    24.19
     39 David Pedack            PLU       2:56.63  1:02.22    27.50    29.00    32.77    25.14
     40 Greg Wolfe JR           UPS       2:56.86  1:02.35    27.80    30.97    30.62    25.12
     41 Kyle Bisch SO           WHTW      2:57.28  1:01.77    28.18    31.55    30.54    25.24
     42 Josh Parfitt FR         LIN       2:59.18  1:01.17    28.04    30.55    34.32    25.10
     43 Adam Fuller             PLU       2:59.81  1:03.82    28.57    30.54    31.96    24.92
     44 Chance Gray             WTMN      2:59.83  1:03.86    28.33    30.54    32.73    24.37
     45 Derek Laurie JR         LIN       3:02.60  1:04.17    28.01    31.19    33.63    25.60
     46 Loren Klemz SO          LIN       3:04.32  1:03.66    28.94    32.57    34.03    25.12
     47 Nathan Moore SO         PAC       3:06.74  1:06.40    29.01    32.28    32.20    26.85
     48 Jeff Roerig SO          LIN       3:07.75  1:05.92    28.24    35.29    33.23    25.07
     49 Caleb Stephens JR       LIN       3:10.70  1:06.64    30.03    32.29    35.69    26.05
     50 Clint Agresti FR        UPS       3:12.05  1:10.06    28.96    35.64    32.00    25.39
     51 Nate Souza SO           L&C       3:13.99  1:08.21    28.72    34.58    36.77    25.71
     52 Mike Craytor SR         L&C       3:15.62  1:08.88    29.17    36.56    34.69    26.32
     53 Wyeth Yogi FR           PAC       3:15.88  1:10.26    29.77    32.23    36.78    26.84
     54 Dan McGuiness           PLU       3:18.79  1:10.95    28.78    35.43    37.17    26.46
     55 Nick Benedetti FR       L&C       3:18.90  1:09.80    31.10    36.05    35.27    26.68
     56 Max Hennings            WTMN      3:19.59  1:11.00    29.74    32.70    37.61    28.54
     57 Thomas Hoghaug          PLU       3:25.93  1:13.04    28.52    35.77    41.04    27.56
     58 Tashi Chogyal FR        UPS       3:39.50  1:16.70    34.66    38.85    38.95    30.34
        Pat Carlisle            PLU                     DQ    32.68    33.56    36.58    26.38
        Noa Ching SR            UPS                     NT       NT       NT       NT       NT
        Ben Karlin SR           LIN                1:02.07    26.93    29.58    34.30       NS
        Patrick Motz JR         LIN                1:08.49    30.43    31.35       DQ    24.77
        Daryl Wythe SO          UPS                     NT       NT       NT       NT    26.13
        Justin Hampton          WTMN               1:04.24    25.97    29.01       NS    24.42
        Ian Colville SR         UPS                1:05.39    28.78    35.17    32.00       NS